trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Precision Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
1A
Tlyer CarreiroSt. Augustine - BramptonND0.909
Jack BuccaParkholme SchoolND0.909
Simon BernabeSt. Augustine - BramptonND0.876
Merlin PerezFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND0.875
Amar NawazThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND0.814
Brandon De LeonFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND0.793
Khalfani ThomasOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND0.782
Elje BaronSt. Roch - BramptonND0.751
Austin LeParkholme SchoolND0.75
Connor McGladeParkholme SchoolND0.72
Aiden PimentelFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND0.72
Nicholas KohOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND0.72
Keon LeslieParkholme SchoolND0.70
Idris JamaParkholme SchoolND0.70
Nicholas GambacortaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND0.69
Jacob HillApplewood SchoolND0.67
O'Niel BrownParkholme SchoolND0.66
Jonathon Purification-OlmedoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND0.64
Jamal-Claude LewisHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND0.63
Daniel DoParkholme SchoolND0.63
Asim IshtiaqApplewood SchoolND0.63
Joshua StewartSt. Augustine - BramptonND0.62
Akbar BathParkholme SchoolND0.61
Rizwan ImranParkholme SchoolND0.59
Nicholas RobertsIona C.S.S.ND0.58
Miles FerderberSt. Augustine - BramptonND0.57
Michael BourqueIona C.S.S.ND0.57
Vaishveek PatelBrampton Centennial - BramptonND0.54
Harman SohalParkholme SchoolND0.52
Joshua SowaHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton54.000.51
Carter LegrowParkholme SchoolND0.47
Gurjap KhakhBrampton Centennial - BramptonND0.47
Magdy MoussaApplewood SchoolND0.46
Sami AhmedParkholme SchoolND0.45
Nitin NathParkholme SchoolND0.45
Rakim Abdul-KareemParkholme SchoolND0.45
Matthew PattersonLoyola CSS - MississaugaND0.45
Bikangaga AriyoNotre Dame - BramptonND0.44
Matthew Kearneyport credit team 10ND0.40
Shivansh NarangParkholme SchoolND0.32
Ronak PatelBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDDNS
Ryan YusufParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Mateo RomanoFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNDDNS
Nicholas AllaloufParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Dylan AlvesFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNDDNS
Umair RashidRick HansenNDDNS
Michael EislerApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Kevon CotterellSt. Edmund CampionNDDNS
Kylen TagabingBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDDNS
Gabriel ArceSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Attique AhmadApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Troy AmankwahSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Shema LutungaThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Conner McLeanHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Nicholas PaglioneOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Caleb MitchellThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
To MoSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Isaiah BhullarThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Luis TevesSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNDDNS
Saneep PrasadApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Simon EskanderSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Simran GhumanParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Bevan ThandiParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Adil MahmoodParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Daniel Serpas-LauSt. Roch - BramptonNDDNS
Ammar ButtParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Jayden CampbellParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Zacheaus GomesSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Tevin Lewis-AslamSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Nico BunburyCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNDDNS
Johan MathewsParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Joel LawrenceHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Brandon RamlalParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Yaseen HudaParkholme School66.00DNS
1B
Ali Alhuneidiport credit team 10NDDQ
Brandon Louieport credit team 10NDDQ
2
Mansab BottarApplewood SchoolND0.0110
Steven RogersApplewood SchoolND0.818
Fayez SattiRick HansenND0.726
Kadeem GrantParkholme SchoolND0.585
Brenden BryansParkholme SchoolND0.533.50
Tim FengIona C.S.S.ND0.533.50
Zachary DesrochersParkholme SchoolND0.472
Ziad Al HumsiThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Billy MakarewiczSt. Michael - BoltonNDDNS
Ahmad SalamaFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNDDNS
4
Dominykas DubinskasPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND0.5510
7
Medhir PhutaneWest Credit - MississaugaND0.3510
Last updated Fri, 11 May 2018 10:56:13
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.