trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Precision Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Tevin Lewis-AslamSt. Augustine - BramptonND90.009
Gabriele FazioSt. Michael - BoltonND90.009
Tim FengIona C.S.S.ND59.009
Brenden BryansParkholme SchoolND59.009
William Farrace-CameriniSt. Michael - BoltonND82.006
Alaa Al-HassounThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND47.006
Austin LeParkholme SchoolND80.005
Ziad Al-HumsiThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND35.005
Jeremy BatagaApplewood SchoolND78.003.50
Johan MathewsParkholme SchoolND78.003.50
Tariq MustafaApplewood SchoolND31.004
Simon BernabeSt. Augustine - BramptonND74.001.50
Roshan GnanatissaParkholme SchoolND74.001.50
Arsalan TanveerApplewood SchoolND73.00
David BrooksMeadowvale - MississaugaND71.00
Zane ManiApplewood SchoolND71.00
Josh NewtonParkholme SchoolND68.00
Yaseen HudaParkholme SchoolND66.00
Daniel Serpas-LauSt. Roch - BramptonND64.00
Connor McGladeParkholme SchoolND63.00
Valerio GomesSt. Augustine - BramptonND62.00
Saleem QadriRick Hansen - MississaugaND62.00
Keon LeslieParkholme SchoolND62.00
Joshua StewartSt. Augustine - BramptonND61.00
Domenic CalominoSt. Michael - BoltonND61.00
Idris JamaParkholme SchoolND61.00
Shivansh NarangParkholme SchoolND61.00
Adrian InocencioFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND60.00
Asim IshtiaqApplewood SchoolND59.00
Magdy MoussaApplewood SchoolND57.00
Daniel DoParkholme SchoolND55.00
Joshua SowaHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND54.00
Simran GhumanParkholme SchoolND54.00
Akbar BathParkholme SchoolND54.00
Paul YokotaApplewood SchoolND54.00
Harman SohalParkholme SchoolND53.00
Zacheaus GomesSt. Augustine - BramptonND52.00
Nitin NathParkholme SchoolND51.00
Ammar ButtParkholme SchoolND50.00
Nathaniel GrabowskiParkholme SchoolND50.00
Bevan ThandiParkholme SchoolND48.00
Noah GantonSt. Edmund Campion0.3746.00
Rakim Abdul-KareemParkholme SchoolND33.00
Emile Abi-RaadFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNDDQ
Ali AhmedMeadowvale - MississaugaNDDQ
Nicholas AllaloufParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Dylan AlvesFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNDDNS
Alaa ShrourouThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Kevon CotterellSt. Edmund Campion0.75DNS
Daniel HorvathApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Anza SohailThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Kevin MartinThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
David ChomenchukSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
David McIntoshApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Benjamin Farrace-CameriniSt. Michael - BoltonNDDNS
Mansab BottarApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Manuel VillacrusisSt. Edmund CampionNDDNS
Zachary DesrochersParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Saneep PrasadApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Gurjot KhosaHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
James LuThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Shema LutungaThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
David WilcoxParkholme SchoolNDDNS
XiJun WangThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Nick KovacicThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 10:38:41
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.