trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys Long Jump

Records
YRAA6.47mApr 30, 2017MARCUS RENFORDTOMMY DOUGLAS SS
Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Declan ChangBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND5.8710
Dominick LimBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND5.798
Michael PhaVaughan - ThornhillND5.676
Max PochapskiThornlea - ThornhillND5.585
Sheldon StephensonMaple - MapleND5.344
Nicholas Jardine-ClarkeSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND5.273
Max ChanBur Oak S.S.ND5.232
Isaiah GardnerStouffville - Stouffville5.425.111
Michael GrebencBrother Andre - MarkhamND5.10
David TranWoodbridge College WyvernsND5.10
Ruaraidh TingleVaughan - ThornhillND5.07
Victor SuUnionville - MarkhamND5.02
Rishua RajendranMiddlefield - MarkhamND4.87
Nathan Saunders-DeGuireVaughan - ThornhillND4.75
Jayden NikiforkSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND4.75
Jackson MaloneyThornlea - ThornhillND4.75
Jason DuanMarkville Secondary SchoolND4.74
Dustin AucoinSir William Mulock - NewmarketND4.72
Johnny CaoUnionville - MarkhamND4.72
Jose ZepedaSacred Heart - NewmarketND4.66
Victor RomigSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND4.59
Daniel BouchanTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND4.59
Matthew BaronSacred Heart - NewmarketND4.58
Christopher PierreSt. Joan of Arc - MapleND4.55
Eric KimThornlea - ThornhillND4.45
Royee Ben-ChorinThornhill - ThornhillND4.45
Daniel ChenDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraND4.44
Ismael ChaudrySacred Heart - NewmarketND4.36
Jayden ShippeyBill Hogarth S.S.ND4.35
Ramirez SimonHoly Cross - WoodbridgeND4.27
Mark MaulucciSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND4.27
Kevin LiuMarkville Secondary SchoolND4.25
Christopher FongUnionville - MarkhamND4.22
Brandon CusatoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND4.16
Bohdan ZaglyadinSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND4.08
Jonathan KanMarkville Secondary SchoolND4.07
Kaival PatelEmily Carr Secondary SchoolND4.04
Musaab MatloobWoodbridge College WyvernsND3.95
Justin RichardsEmily Carr Secondary SchoolND3.90
Evan ZhengSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND3.88
Leo ZhuUnionville - MarkhamND3.69
Joshua Charles-RhuleMarkham - MarkhamNDDNF
Shahzan TariqMiddlefield - MarkhamNDDNF
Justin HuynhUnionville - MarkhamNDDNF
Richard SoMilliken Mills - MarkhamNDDNF
Tseng NeilFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNDDNF
David MartinoSacred Heart - NewmarketNDDNF
Marco ZapucioiuSacred Heart - NewmarketNDDNF
Daniel RiveraSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNDDNF
Max JonesSutton - Sutton WestNDDNF
Youssef RahalDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNDDNF
Dylan MendozaSt. Augustine - MarkhamNDDNF
Aiden LiFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNDDNF
Timothy YeungFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNDDNF
Kevin ChauSir William Mulock - NewmarketNDDNF
Daniel XiaoMarkville Secondary SchoolNDDNF
Jason WongThornlea - ThornhillNDDNF
Ruben FelizWoodbridge College WyvernsNDDNF
Herman JianAurora High SchoolNDDNF
Kelvin LinBur Oak S.S.NDDNF
Stanley HoTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNDDNF
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.