trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Tyler PrasadPaul Dwyer - OshawaND7.8610
Joshua SeepersadUxbridge S S5.865.988
Elijah ManchesterDonald A. Wilson - WhitbyND5.656
Jason ApostolFr. Leo J. Austin - WhitbyND5.445
Isaiah GardnerStouffville - StouffvilleND5.424
Kymani Nicholson-WrightFr. Leo J. Austin - WhitbyND5.333
Elijah TengerNeil McNeil - TorontoND5.222
Benedict PeraHoly Trinity - BradfordND5.181
Kengo BarnicoatDonald A. Wilson - Whitby5.175.10
Ife AdesuyiR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa4.835.09
Matthew BaronSacred Heart - NewmarketND5.08
Will TorranceNeil McNeil - TorontoND4.95
Isaiah AdamsPickering - AjaxND4.92
Jack FlannBrooklin High SchoolND4.91
Joshua BloomfieldDonald A. Wilson - Whitby4.614.86
Chad Owens JrSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND4.82
David DibulaSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby4.804.75
David MartinoSacred Heart - NewmarketND4.50
Nikhil MarwahaBayview Glen - Don MillsND4.48
Jaedyn RussellSt. Stephen - BowmanvilleND4.45
Gabriel A Aguilar-HookerClarington Central- ClaringtonND4.41
Tyrell SimonBrooklin High School5.024.40
Eran ThavarasalingamBayview Glen - Don MillsND4.39
Aidan ConradBayview Glen - Don MillsND4.38
Adrian PeruginiSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND4.29
Ethan BennettPickering - AjaxND4.27
Braydon TwaBowmanville - BowmanvilleND4.24
Matteo LadisaRonald-Marion - PickeringND4.24
Austin YorkSt. Mary - PickeringND4.21
Jackson WilliamsNeil McNeil - TorontoND4.09
William WeistRonald-Marion - PickeringND4.07
Marco ZapucioiuSacred Heart - NewmarketND4.04
Jayden GrignonDunbarton - Pickering3.833.91
Noah TrentonSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND3.14
Akim NsongoRonald-Marion - PickeringND2.93
Josh PeacockHoly Cross - PeterboroughND2.87
Aayush MasterSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND2.86
Thishon NagatheebanRonald-Marion - PickeringND2.40
Phoenix WilliamsRonald-Marion - PickeringND2.35
Abieshan GaneshamurthiCedarbrae - ScarboroughNDFOUL
Vivek JariwalaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNDFOUL
Matthew JussaumeSaint Charles Garnier - WhitbyNDND
Aidan BrownNeil McNeil - TorontoNDND
Jed NganjiSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby4.52ND
Samuel DaCostaSt. Thomas Aquinas - TottenhamNDND
Nicholas Jardine-ClarkeSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNDND
Shaydon LeibaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDND
Dami BabalolaNotre Dame - AjaxNDND
Josiah Joseph-OdwinNotre Dame - AjaxNDND
Ismael ChaudrySacred Heart - NewmarketNDND
Jose ZepedaSacred Heart - NewmarketNDND
Logan GignacSt. Thomas Aquinas - LindsayNDND
Jozen AdatoSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNDND
Naashon DaneAjax - AjaxNDND
Sandy CaiBayview Glen - Don MillsNDND
Hunter MastersAdam Scott - PeterboroughNDND
Marcus WilkinsonMaxwell Heights - OshawaNDND
Shamar PhillipsDunbarton - Pickering4.69ND
Khai KeenSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDND
Josh PanzaHoly Trinity - BradfordNDND
Tristan RibeiroHoly Trinity - BradfordNDND
Justin CarrierBowmanville - BowmanvilleNDND
Jamar HarriottDunbarton - Pickering4.49ND
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2018 20:36:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.