trackdatabase.com logo







Girls 50 Metre Dash (1A)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Idayat KuteyiBrampton Centennial - BramptonNT07.1410
Karema LewisApplewood SchoolNT11.448
Violetta HajedinovskiApplewood SchoolNT12.026
Ruhmana ShahidWest Credit - MississaugaNT12.265
Jenna SmithApplewood SchoolNT12.784
Mitra ShaffeeApplewood SchoolNT13.003
Sarah StewartSt. Roch - BramptonNT13.212
Henna KalairNorth Peel - BramptonNT13.321
Helen MihoSt. Edmund CampionNT16.69
Ridah AbidiApplewood SchoolNT17.05
Alexandra SromSt. Edmund CampionNT17.24
Namandeep PahalBrampton Centennial - BramptonNT17.41
Mageesha BalranjanApplewood SchoolNT17.52
Samantha NorthrupHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT17.61
Collette TremblaySt. Edmund CampionNT18.54
Samantha PayneApplewood SchoolNT18.77
Michelle NguyenBrampton Centennial - BramptonNT19.85
Parveena SandhuApplewood SchoolNT20.03
Kristine OtchereSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT20.05
Laura SnellCentral Peel - BramptonNT20.25
Phoebe KellyCentral Peel - BramptonNT20.57
Hajrah AliSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT20.87
Kaylin McKendrySandalwood Heights - BramptonNT22.16
Celina MarquezParkholme SchoolNT22.88
Kexi ZhangApplewood SchoolNT23.06
Jessica HeatonSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT23.64
Amanda LangParkholme SchoolNT23.86
Allison EdaCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT26.83
Liliana LeckyBrampton Centennial - BramptonNT30.58
Linda VoApplewood SchoolNT31.63
Almira SaltatFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT32.60
Hope NobregaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT32.83
Yaveesha Pragash KumarParkholme SchoolNT33.65
Jisu SongApplewood SchoolNT41.61
Meesha LidderParkholme SchoolNT44.27
Jaspreet SekhonParkholme SchoolNT46.51
Sarah Boodramport credit team 10NT48.96
Arielle KanyindaSt. Roch - BramptonNT49.84
Kristen BrennanParkholme SchoolNT1:56.86
MacEachern ChelseaSt. Roch - BramptonNTDNS
Tanvi KohliWest Credit - MississaugaNTDNS
Duwindee GunatilakeWest Credit - MississaugaNTDNS
Daniella GarcesThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNTDNS
Catherine LeCentral Peel - BramptonNTDNS
Christine CabuslayLoyola CSS - MississaugaNTDNS
Lawrie PolinarioLoyola CSS - MississaugaNTDNS
Diana MauroSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNTDNS
Ashley JardineSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNTDNS
Felice RiingenRick Hansen - MississaugaNTDNS
Maryam MalikWest Credit - MississaugaNTDNS
Erin MoulesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTDNS
Cecilia DonerHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNTDNS
Amrit BrarHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNTDNS
Yen-ni VuParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Maria CandidoSt. Michael - BoltonNTDNS
Adiya RashidTurner Fenton SENTDNS
Alishba HaiderJohn Fraser - MississaugaNTDNS
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 10:38:41
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.