trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Edwin MooneyThousand Islands - BrockvilleND5.3010
Aiden CampbellPine Ridge - PickeringND5.198
Patrick ToomeyDunbarton - PickeringND5.146
Nick VaracalliThousand Islands - BrockvilleND5.065
Rhain DuncanR.S. McLaughlin - OshawaND4.964
Kevin VuNotre Dame - AjaxND4.923
Dylan LiNotre Dame - AjaxND4.782
Abdalbarr SmimouAnderson - WhitbyND4.701
Demaurie TullochAjax - AjaxND4.69
Chris PantzouresDunbarton - PickeringND4.62
Adam GurbinSt. Mary - PickeringND4.60
Salem MbikaieR.S. McLaughlin - OshawaND4.58
Costa KonnarisDunbarton - PickeringND4.56
Jordan PoirierR.S. McLaughlin - OshawaND4.55
Prajivan ShanmuganathanAlbert Campbell - AgincourtND4.51
Alex GallimoreSinclair - WhitbyND4.49
Ed WangUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroND4.49
Luke BurleighSt. Andrew's College - AuroraND4.47
Jahkyah CarinoSt. Mary - PickeringND4.43
Mike MondesirMaxwell Heights - OshawaND4.39
Mckay BarrCollingwood - CollingwoodND4.38
Tiger YeAlbert Campbell - AgincourtND4.32
Cole MadoreDunbarton - PickeringND4.24
Aerik RossMaxwell Heights - OshawaND4.23
Cyrille ElukiSaint Charles Garnier - WhitbyND4.17
Jacob HughesPaul Dwyer - OshawaND4.13
Theo DaSilvaR.S. McLaughlin - OshawaND3.97
Kajeevan NithiyananthanAlbert Campbell - AgincourtND3.76
Johvonne KeaneR.S. McLaughlin - OshawaND3.71
Shivam PatelSinclair - WhitbyND3.65
Daniel AndradeSaint Charles Garnier - WhitbyND3.59
Riley HughesBrooklin High SchoolND3.54
Malcolm WilliamsSt. Mary - PickeringND3.46
Aidin HillerSaint Charles Garnier - WhitbyND3.31
Christian SenechalSaint Charles Garnier - WhitbyND3.14
Kylian Meite-SankarRonald-Marion - PickeringND2.83
Brandon KimSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNDND
Cole NipSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNDND
Blake PhillipsSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNDND
Jefferson BuensalidaAlbert Campbell - AgincourtNDND
Brendon BarrowSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNDND
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 20:23:59
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.