trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Marcus RenfordTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND6.4710
Carson JamesTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND5.458
Haran RavindranMarkham - MarkhamND5.446
Michael DuRichmond Hill - Richmond HillND5.335
Henry NguyenTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND5.324
Justin HarbarukSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND5.313
Brandon KimRichmond Hill - Richmond HillND5.302
Edward JuMarkville - MarkhamND5.271
Carson AltschulSutton - Sutton WestND5.22
Justin ChanLangstaff - Richmond HillND5.20
Uriel DumoySt. Brother AndreND5.19
Sehan RandilBur Oak S.S.ND5.12
Vito YangBur Oak S.S.ND5.07
Kavin GnanapragnasamBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND5.04
Tom PanBayview - Richmond HillND5.04
Jace JacksonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND5.01
Ali WitwitTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND5.01
Sean LeyvaBayview - Richmond HillND4.98
Jacen BrennonJean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil4.834.93
Joshua TorresSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND4.89
Claudio GentileEmily Carr Secondary SchoolND4.89
Anson WuUnionville - MarkhamND4.88
Shayaan KaleemBayview - Richmond HillND4.82
Tyler LoiBayview - Richmond HillND4.81
Zachary YousufAurora High SchoolND4.81
Sepand Taghizadeh NoueiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND4.81
Jared HunterKeswick - KeswickND4.80
Cyris CarriereKeswick - KeswickND4.74
Robert RuginaThornlea - ThornhillND4.71
Jeffrey SirivongSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND4.71
John LeungBayview - Richmond HillND4.65
David AparicioMaple - MapleND4.43
Darren ChenSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND4.42
Anthony ChuJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilND4.41
Nicholas CarchesioSt. Joan of Arc - MapleND4.38
Daniel LeeSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND4.30
Tony ChenUnionville - MarkhamND4.30
Nate ChangSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND4.19
Joshua CheungBayview - Richmond HillND4.15
Joshua WilliamsTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND4.15
Kevin JosephTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND4.11
Jason CaoBur Oak S.S.ND4.00
Edward JacksonSacred Heart - NewmarketND3.97
Jason ChuUnionville - MarkhamND3.96
Eric WenBayview - Richmond HillND3.96
Josh MartellCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.ND3.39
Jake LevyCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.ND2.53
Chevaughn ChambersBur Oak S.S.NDFOUL
Christian SimmonsBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNDDNS
Shawn DhillonWoodbridge College WyvernsNDDNS
Luke BalkovecJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNDDNS
Chris WongBur Oak S.S.NDDNS
Stefano LecocheHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNDDNS
David DecaroHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNDDNS
Luca LongoEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Jelane GrahamAurora High SchoolNDDNS
Jonah KerbelWestmount - ThornhillNDDNS
Savraj SahotaLangstaff - Richmond HillNDDNS
Josh AustriaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNDDNS
Asher MakMarkville - MarkhamNDDNS
Jared FischbachCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NDDNS
Graham TsangBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNDDNS
DJ MatthewsDr. John Denison - NewmarketNDDNS
Harshul MultaniWoodbridge College WyvernsNDDNS
Samuel AlamatuBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNDDNS
Adam KonzelmannSacred Heart - NewmarketNDDNS
Ivan HeMarkville - MarkhamNDDNS
Rahul KalaselaramJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNDDNS
Dennis LinMarkville - MarkhamNDDNS
Ayub PopalzayWoodbridge College WyvernsNDDNS
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.