Meet Info
Porcupine Track & Field Invitational
Invitation du Porcupine
May 11, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male Long Jump
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
David Tysick
Timiskaming District Secondary
ND
5.66
Patrick Hebert
Hearst
ND
5.62
Zacharie Lachance
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
ND
5.58
Cameron Chisholm
Timmins High
ND
5.50
Eric Bastien
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
ND
5.15
Jay Chenier
Timmins High
ND
5.10
Evan Franks
Timiskaming District Secondary
ND
5.05
Jimmy Carleton
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
4.99
Kevin Guy
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
ND
4.98
Arrick Ethier
Cochrane - Cochrane
ND
4.88
Cameron Racine
Timmins High
ND
4.79
Kaiden Harrietha
Timmins High
ND
4.71
Nick Radske
Timmins High
ND
4.67
Frederic Leclair
Theriault - Timmins
ND
4.60
Hayden Martin
Cochrane - Cochrane
ND
4.59
Patrick Ramsay
Timiskaming District Secondary
ND
4.57
Kyle Klis
Cochrane - Cochrane
ND
4.55
Spencer Baptise
Timmins High
ND
4.55
Alex Passera
Kapuskasing District High
ND
4.54
Lucas St-Laurent
Timiskaming District Secondary
ND
4.51
Owen Pintar
Timmins High
ND
4.49
Joshua Fortin
Cochrane - Cochrane
ND
4.46
Noah Lacroix
Theriault - Timmins
ND
4.42
Dawson Clark
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
4.30
Riley McGlynn
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
4.29
Kyle Andrews
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
4.29
Brent Gauthier
Theriault - Timmins
ND
4.27
Brendan Tremblay
Timmins High
ND
4.24
D.J Edwards
Timiskaming District Secondary
ND
4.13
Matias Chailloux
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
4.03
Zackary Gagne
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
ND
4.02
Michael Guy
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
ND
3.98
Zackary Carriere
Theriault - Timmins
ND
3.98
Joey Florieani
Timmins High
ND
3.87
Kyle Roberge
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
3.82
Caeleb Quinn
Theriault - Timmins
ND
3.82
Bryce Vincent
Timmins High
ND
3.58
Alex Lavoie
Theriault - Timmins
ND
3.54
Bradley Taylor
Timiskaming District Secondary
ND
3.39
Max Caron
timmins porcupine
ND
3.06
Patrick Poliquin
Theriault - Timmins
ND
DNS
Stewart Parnell
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
DNS
Brandon Hiltz
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
ND
DNS
Williem Beda
Timmins High
ND
DNS
Brody Thib
Englehart High School
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 11 May 2016 15:58:42
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en