Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 12, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Ryan Xu
Markville - Markham
ND
5.83
10
Floyd Penafiel
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
5.47
8
Karlis Mikelsteins
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
5.42
6
Sohail Shiraz
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
5.29
5
Felix Ng
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
5.13
4
Ethan Mills
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
5.10
3
David Han
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
5.09
1.50
Rency Galvan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
5.09
1.50
Ryan Blasetti
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
ND
5.06
Kyle Newbigging
Leaside - Toronto
ND
4.93
Alva Cheng
Markville - Markham
ND
4.91
Dylan Sinclair
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
4.84
Kevin Chu
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
4.83
Alexander Lee
St. Brother Andre
ND
4.82
Sean Sviridov
Thornhill Tigers
ND
4.75
Arman Azarbani
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
4.74
Liam Mann
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
4.74
Anson Liang
Markville - Markham
ND
4.72
Ariston Cortes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
4.67
Vova Chitenco
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
ND
4.64
Jordan Mar
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4.77
4.64
Alphonso Fletcher
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
4.60
Joshua Amadson
St. Brother Andre
ND
4.56
Jordan Yacoub
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
4.56
Jacob Im
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
4.55
Anthony Carson-Dinino
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
4.55
Arnold Au
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
4.55
Alex Nanthavong
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
ND
4.51
Ethan Tran
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
4.49
Filip Lupert
Leaside - Toronto
ND
4.48
Han Chung
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
4.43
George Marschall
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
4.42
Justin Lambie
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
4.41
Marcus Da Silva
Leaside - Toronto
ND
4.18
Kesojan Premakumar
Maple - Maple
ND
4.18
Mohsen Zehtabchian
Leaside - Toronto
ND
4.12
Michael Van Waggoner
Leaside - Toronto
ND
4.07
Ryan Nemeth
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
3.94
Rashawn Al-Enzi
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
3.85
Farrell Candy
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
ND
3.82
Tony Fu
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
ND
3.54
Varun Mokashi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.53
Nicholas Ghargoury
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
ND
3.44
Bob Pang
Thornhill Tigers
ND
2.83
Aeneas Yang
Markville - Markham
ND
ND
Ronald Mach
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
ND
Leander Imbo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
ND
Andrew Mitchell
St. Brother Andre
ND
ND
Francis Cheng
Markville - Markham
ND
ND
Deshawn Maxwell
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Blasetti Ryan
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
ND
DNS
Wesley Yeung
Markville - Markham
ND
DNS
Ryan Liu
Markville - Markham
ND
DNS
Shemar Thompson
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
DNS
Cyriacus Glasgow
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Justin Kim
Thornhill Tigers
ND
DNS
Sharran Sivakumar
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Ryan Longhurst
Huron Heights - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Gerard Quasay
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Frederick Crisolo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Rayyan Mohammed
Aurora High School
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 13 May 2016 12:04:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en