Meet Info
York Region Finals - 2004
Track and Field
May 11, 2004 to May 12, 2004
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.94 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male Long Jump
Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Corey Bain
Sutton D H S
ND
5.91
10
Benson Ng
Unionville H S
ND
5.91
8
Kevin Shetler
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
5.90
6
Felix Ho
St. Augustine CHS
ND
5.39
4
Harrison Jones
St. Andrew's College
ND
5.21
2
Robert Ongaro
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
5.20
1
Keov Vicheka
Dr. John M. Denison S.S
ND
5.18
Kristian Chuaresma
Father Michael McGivney C
ND
5.11
Mark McGown
King City S S
ND
5.07
Alex Brown
Aurora H S
ND
5.00
Jaime Chang
Milliken Mills H S
ND
4.95
Phillip Benda
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
4.92
Alan Lewis
St. Elizabeth C H S
ND
4.85
Nathan X Kwan
Bayview S S
ND
4.84
Josh Hanson
St. Andrew's College
ND
4.77
Joe Huang
Markham D H S
ND
4.74
Matthew Martino
St. Thomas of Villanova Colle
ND
4.71
Alfie Porte
Sutton D H S
ND
4.66
Guery Goyo
St. Andrew's College
ND
4.64
Adam Davidson
Westmount C I
ND
4.63
Andrew Chan
Markham D H S
ND
4.62
Jordan Drew
Keswick H S
ND
4.60
Steven Goobie
Sutton D H S
ND
4.58
Joshua Lima
St. Elizabeth C H S
ND
4.57
Amit Ajmani
Bayview S S
ND
4.57
Germain Tsatsura
Aurora H S
ND
4.54
Andrew Yoannis
St. Robert\'s H S
ND
4.54
Jeffrey Chen
St. Augustine CHS
ND
4.53
Matt Spataro
Pickering College
ND
4.53
Freeyon Chung
Markville S S
ND
4.50
Michael Lee
St. Robert\'s H S
ND
4.48
Jimmy Ly
Maple H.S.
ND
4.47
Matt Bolshin
Westmount C I
ND
4.40
Casey Graham
Sutton D H S
ND
4.40
Alex Ball
Pickering College
ND
ND
Aaron Caputo
Pickering College
ND
ND
Chris Bauld
Our Lady of the Lake
ND
ND
Nadar Mostaghimi
Unionville H S
ND
ND
Doug McDonald
St. Andrew's College
ND
ND
Jesse Ross-Cohen
St. Andrew's College
ND
ND
Nasir Hussain
Westmount C I
ND
ND
David Kollar
Unionville H S
ND
ND
Chris Jewett
Unionville H S
ND
ND
Robert Hattam
Sir. William Mulock SS
ND
ND
matthew dodds-mercer
Newmarket H S
ND
ND
Devin Nathan-Turner
Aurora H S
ND
ND
peter bailey
Newmarket H S
ND
ND
simon Gilbert
Newmarket H S
ND
ND
Brandon Reid
Vaughan Secondary School
ND
ND
Dylan Tanner
Aurora H S
ND
ND
Avish Sood
Pickering College
ND
ND
David Brumwell
Brother Andre C H S
ND
ND
anka uozumi
Langstaff S S
ND
ND
genuary ho
Langstaff S S
ND
ND
Jon Ho
Markville S S
ND
ND
c
Last updated Tue, 11 May 2004 17:15:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en