Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 22, 2014 to May 23, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Levar Bailey
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
ND
5.66
10
David Pertili
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
5.55
8
Waleed Irfan
Maple - Maple
ND
5.42
6
Paco Dai
Milliken Mills - Markham
ND
5.36
5
Justin Su
Markville - Markham
ND
5.35
4
Timothy Sirisombath
Woodbridge College Wyverns
ND
5.26
3
Chris Ho
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
5.15
2
Harash Mahbobi
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
5.09
1
Jacob Wieler
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
Luciano Lollino
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
4.98
Brandon Wong
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
4.95
Yasal Rajaparksa
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
4.90
Tahir Mian
Maple - Maple
ND
4.89
Jake Andrade
Keswick - Keswick
ND
4.85
Joseph Mendoza
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
ND
4.85
Anthony Lai
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
4.84
Gurvin Lachhar
Woodbridge College Wyverns
ND
4.74
Michael Karanis
Markville - Markham
ND
4.71
Jackie Liu
Bur Oak S.S.
4.19
4.70
Michael Doucette
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
4.67
Mitchell Vendrov
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
4.66
Justin Mar
Unionville - Markham
ND
4.63
Jonathan Ma
St. Robert - Thornhill
ND
4.50
Nate Slowley
Markville - Markham
ND
4.49
Brian Lin
Middlefield - Markham
ND
4.46
Manfred Chau
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
4.40
William Chao
Markville - Markham
ND
4.37
Andi Li
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
4.35
Daniel Perryman
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
4.33
Alan Jia
Woodbridge College Wyverns
ND
4.31
Kevin Zhu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
4.31
Adrian Fagarasanu
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
4.30
Miken Bhausar
Maple - Maple
ND
4.30
Michael Sakarya
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
ND
4.23
Ricky Tong
Unionville - Markham
ND
4.21
Emeka Otoh
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
4.21
Ethan Chan
Unionville - Markham
ND
4.15
Josh Boiley Porter
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
4.11
Jeremy Li
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
4.10
Saraan Indrakumar
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
4.03
Shawn Heximer
Maple - Maple
ND
3.99
Carson Curiston
Markville - Markham
ND
3.99
Alex Tong
Unionville - Markham
ND
3.98
Ryan Cortez
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
ND
3.94
Andy Liu
Markville - Markham
ND
3.92
Randeep Singh
Maple - Maple
3.98
3.84
Brandon Sooman
Woodbridge College Wyverns
ND
3.75
Elliott Boughen
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
3.41
Arman Saedi
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
3.30
Toufic Constantin
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
ND
FOUL
Liam Braden
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Matthew Kamwa
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Adriano Reis
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Owen Schouten
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Ruben Campos
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Ryan Bak
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
DNS
Ali Shah
Middlefield - Markham
ND
DNS
Griffin March
Aurora High School
ND
DNS
Larsen Iorgovits
Aurora High School
4.35
DNS
Leo Lorusso
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Nathan Longrin
Maple - Maple
ND
DNS
Zedane Knott
Maple - Maple
4.05
DNS
Jack Vaz
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Ayo Deji
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
ND
DNS
Troy Ransier
Keswick - Keswick
ND
DNS
Ganan Wimalarajan
Markville - Markham
ND
DNS
Robbie Deak
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Blake Harriott
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Len Wu
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Josh Mcgraw
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Sherwin Nasserina
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Josh Bondar
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Joshua Kim
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Eric Kalantyrski
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Sabri Dinek
Woodbridge College Wyverns
ND
DNS
Jason Leung
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Adrian Tao
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Justin Wong
Unionville - Markham
ND
DNS
Nicholas Vasiliou
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
DNS
Marco Krsmanovic
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Aqeel Assan-lebbe
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Aqeel Assan-lebbe
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Raagul Sivacumar
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Matthew Begg
St. Brother Andre
ND
DNS
Thomas Olidis
St. Brother Andre
ND
DNS
Kaleel Williams
St. Brother Andre
ND
DNS
Brian Liang
Unionville - Markham
ND
DNS
Ryan Watson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 24 May 2014 10:24:21
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en