Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 17, 2010 to May 18, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (331.38 kB)
Media Full Results (64.32 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male Long Jump
Records
YRAA
6.34m
May 21, 2009
Divyanthan Thasarathan
BCSS - Unionvill
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Danny Ly
Maple - Maple
ND
6.02
10
Ryan Baskin
Aurora - Aurora
ND
5.97
8
Alex Khounnoraj
Maple - Maple
5.50
5.71
6
Bolade Ajomale
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
5.35
5.70
5
Eric Mokri
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
ND
5.60
4
Darren Lau
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
5.55
3
Jarred Phillips
Bill Crother - Unionville
ND
5.41
2
Jordan Dixon-Keating
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
ND
5.38
1
Ryan Lee
Unionville - Markham
ND
5.36
Eric Larsen
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
ND
5.36
Lamar Grogan
Bill Crother - Unionville
5.05
5.34
Richard Del Mundo
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
5.28
David Yan
Unionville - Markham
ND
5.14
Michael Morgan
Bill Crother - Unionville
ND
5.12
Jacky Bi
Markville - Markham
ND
5.11
Tyriq Langley
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
ND
5.10
Kyle Larsen
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
ND
5.06
Jake Tesolin
Thornhill - Thornhill
ND
5.03
Austin Mathieu
Markville - Markham
ND
5.00
Kevin Le
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
4.96
Hamid Shihabdeen
Markville - Markham
ND
4.86
Andre Reid
Vaughan - Thornhill
ND
4.73
David Lee
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
4.71
Folawiyo Laditi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
4.71
Christian Envidia
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
4.65
Rodney Lo
Bur Oak S.S.
4.62
4.63
Jonathan Munyakazi
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
ND
4.57
Fêmi Avolonto
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
ND
4.55
Eytan Yanav-Bendik
Vaughan - Thornhill
ND
4.48
Simon Burelle
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
4.34
Alexander Chang
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
4.70
4.30
Justin Chan
Milliken Mills H.S.
ND
4.28
Jaspal Singh
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
ND
4.25
Eduardo Morales
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
4.20
Terrence Downes
Middlefield - Markham
ND
4.14
J-Wan Kim
Markville - Markham
ND
4.09
Michael Friedman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
4.08
Masood Eisa-Beygi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Justyn Lee
St. Robert - Thornhill
ND
DNS
Jonathan Defina
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
DNS
Aidan Mastrotto
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
ND
DNS
Josh Lutgendorf
Sutton - Sutton West
ND
DNS
Dakota Deguerre
Sutton - Sutton West
ND
DNS
Webb Dallas
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Jacky Long
Middlefield - Markham
ND
DNS
Edward Lin
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Jimmy Vu
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
DNS
Cameron Niebler
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Calvin Ip
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
4.27
DNS
Benji Niss
Thornhill - Thornhill
ND
DNS
Jon Keates
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
DNS
Christopher Lucasius
St. Augustine - Markham
ND
DNS
Sharif Mansour
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
DNS
Ron Suprun
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Calvin Wong
Unionville - Markham
ND
DNS
Winson Sun
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
DNS
Ezra Tanen
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
DNS
Roshaun Longsworth
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
5.04
DNS
Joseph Pimentel
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Joshua Jameer
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DNS
Ivan Mock
Markville - Markham
ND
DNS
Desmond Dillon
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DNS
Shawn Gordon
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
DNS
Kevan Hoong
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
ND
DNS
Justin Luoma-Reddy
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Xavier Tu
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
ND
DNS
Conrad Tom-Ying
Unionville - Markham
ND
DNS
Davidson Maiquez
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
ND
DNS
Kevin Ma
Markville - Markham
ND
DNS
Neethan Surendran
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
ND
DNS
Andrea Ianni
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DNS
Peggy Kebeya
King City - King City
ND
DNS
Ian Laksonso
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 24 May 2010 7:59:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en