Meet Info
Investors Group 2008
May 2, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (252.91 kB)
Media Full Results (92.46 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Spencer Brooks
St. Joseph Scollard Hall
ND
5.24
10
Mitch Minhinnick
Bear Creek S.S.
ND
5.18
8
Jonathan Wolf
Collingwood C I
ND
5.16
6
Darcy Clarke
Owen Sound C & V I
ND
5.16
4
Brandon Choghri
Innisdale S S
ND
5.03
2
Jordan Tomlin
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
5.00
1
Richard Jansen
Holy Trinity H S
ND
4.92
DJ West
Collingwood C I
ND
4.80
Dylan Golow
Innisdale S S
ND
4.75
Cory Patterson
Elmvale D H S
ND
4.70
Pham John
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
4.70
Nathan Garrett
Eastview S S
ND
4.61
Brandon Bath
St. Theresa S S
ND
4.61
Joseph Mohan
St. Theresa S S
ND
4.58
Evan Hovey
Innisdale S S
ND
4.52
Cameron Stone
Huntsville H S
ND
4.52
Phillip Jaakkola
F. J. McElligott D S
ND
4.44
Joey Debruge
Parry Sound H S
ND
4.43
Dillon Shepard
Penetanguishene S S
ND
4.39
Gabriel Hamilton
St. Joseph Scollard Hall
ND
4.38
Alexander Brown
Midland S S
ND
4.38
Zac Martin
Nantyr Shores S S
ND
4.18
Tian Lang
St. Theresa S S
ND
4.18
Brett Milley
Park Street C I
ND
4.16
Nick Stenibaugh
Almaguin Highlands S S
ND
4.15
Ryan Leduc
St. Theresa S S
ND
4.06
Dane Kelsey
Elmvale D H S
ND
4.01
Isaac Sullivan
St. Joseph Scollard Hall
ND
3.88
Brandon Watson
Stayner C I
ND
3.80
Adi Wee
St. Andrew's College
ND
3.80
Zach Shepherd
Midland S S
ND
3.75
Stephan Goodmurphy
Park Street C I
ND
3.70
Jon Yan
St. Andrew's College
ND
3.66
Joshua White
St. Joseph Scollard Hall
ND
3.42
Mike Fresco
Holy Trinity H S
ND
3.38
Ben Todd
Eastview S S
ND
3.37
Travis Hennessey
Stayner C I
ND
2.90
Tyler Harvey
Stayner C I
ND
ND
Brandon James
St. Theresa S S
ND
ND
Jerome Biroo
St. Andrew's College
ND
ND
Tyler Marchand
Penetanguishene S S
ND
ND
Jose Deduque
St. Andrew's College
ND
ND
Kristoff Kontos
Penetanguishene S S
ND
ND
Dustin Leggett
Almaguin Highlands S S
ND
ND
Lee Tombs
St. Dominic S S
ND
ND
Connor Friary
Innisdale S S
ND
ND
Sam Morphet
Midland S S
ND
ND
Michael Gibbons
Patrick Fogarty S S
ND
ND
Gordon Mckay
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
ND
ND
Kevin Papps
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
ND
ND
Austin Mcleish
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
ND
ND
c
Last updated Sat, 03 May 2008 20:02:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en