Meet Info
2011 Bill Crothers Invitational
May 11, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Chris Yien
Bill Crother - Unionville
24.50
23.80
-0.0
10
Willie Lanktree
Bill Crother - Unionville
24.50
24.85
-0.0
8
D'Arcy Beyea
Unionville - Markham
NT
24.87
-0.0
6
Vince Auciello
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
25.05
-0.0
5
Tim Pare
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
25.00
25.14
-0.0
4
Michael Magnante
Bill Crother - Unionville
27.00
25.22
-0.0
3
Andrea Rella
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
25.28
-0.0
2
Marquise Swaby
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
23.70
25.37
-0.0
1
Malik Lindo
Bill Crother - Unionville
25.00
25.72
-0.0
Rom Perez
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
24.00
25.94
-0.0
Lucas Catena
St. Paul's - Mississauga
25.94
26.05
-0.0
Chris Mascherin
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
26.07
-0.0
Alexander Walmsley
Maple - Maple
NT
26.20
-0.0
Ryan Chong
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
23.50
26.30
-0.0
Robert Thompson
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
26.50
-0.0
Eric Soares
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
26.73
-0.0
Joshua Sofer
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
26.88
-0.0
Andrew Nikkel
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
26.91
-0.0
Indika Wijesundra
Unionville - Markham
NT
27.00
-0.0
Nickolas Christidis
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
27.12
-0.0
Shadow Storm
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
NT
27.41
-0.0
Davide Paolucci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
24.00
27.45
-0.0
Dami Odeleye
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
27.60
27.52
-0.0
Joner Kuo
Unionville - Markham
NT
27.66
-0.0
Nick Enstram
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
27.70
-0.0
Bassel Hussein
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
27.71
-0.0
Simron Nijjar
Bill Crother - Unionville
27.00
27.75
-0.0
Phillip Thompson
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
27.20
27.82
-0.0
Wesley LiFun
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
NT
28.07
-0.0
Raymond Ng
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
28.13
-0.0
Stephen Luc
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
28.20
-0.0
Raymon Yeung
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
28.23
-0.0
Thomas Huberty
Huron Heights - Newmarket
NT
28.32
-0.0
Samuel Koh
Unionville - Markham
NT
28.41
-0.0
Bill Smallwood
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
28.41
-0.0
Yifei Wang
Markville - Markham
NT
28.54
-0.0
Alexander Wong
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
28.71
-0.0
Shauquan Tugwell
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
29.62
-0.0
Joseph DePaola
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
30.05
-0.0
Jordan He
Markville - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Marlon Jones
Bill Crother - Unionville
27.00
DNS
-0.0
Guy Evraham
Markham - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
John Macayana
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Bryan Wong
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Denys Grygoryev
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kenyon Fu
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Henry Lenz
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ali Shoeybi
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Blades Austin
Bill Crother - Unionville
32.00
DNS
-0.0
Zachary White
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Lucas Fortella
Milliken Mills H.S.
NT
DNS
-0.0
Troy Fonte
St. Paul's - Mississauga
28.50
DNS
-0.0
Brandon Snowie
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Bryon Tsang
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Krishan Nithiakumar
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Wed, 11 May 2011 21:20:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en