trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Softball Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
1A
Derek McCabeWest Credit - MississaugaND33.0010
Malik SmithLoyola CSS - MississaugaND29.008
Justin DeSousaParkholme SchoolND22.006
Felipe AmallerParkholme SchoolND20.005
Sean MacheitBrampton Centennial - BramptonND15.004
Austin MansinghLouise ArbourND14.003
Benjamin LeeRick HansenND13.002
Moses SivabalanSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND13.001
Jared ServiceParkholme SchoolND13.00
Rollin NijjarHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND13.00
Owen TangSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND13.00
Raham ShahThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND12.00
Travis BettencourtWest Credit - MississaugaND11.00
Anthony MouratoNorth Peel - BramptonND10.00
Brandon XavierNorth Peel - BramptonND10.00
Evan StonelakeThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND10.00
Abocar MohamedHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND8.00
Albert NguyenHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND8.00
Youseff MansourThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND8.00
Nathan PeddieLouise ArbourND7.00
Tanees AhmedLouise ArbourND7.00
Aidan GavinJean AugustineND7.00
Nicholas HicksSt. Roch - BramptonND7.00
Jamal CobranHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton8.007.00
Arman KrishnaThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND7.00
Graeme ArlauskasThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND6.00
Imaad JawedCentral PeelND5.00
Stephen FerreiraBrampton Centennial - BramptonND5.00
Kavin PathmanathanParkholme SchoolND5.00
Parmveer MalhiJean AugustineND5.00
Kevin KumarHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND5.00
Abdu AlasowThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND5.00
Dylan PopeHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton5.004.00
Tin HuynhThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND4.00
Shariq AhmadParkholme SchoolND3.00
Ben RuffaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND3.00
Danial ChiofoloSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND3.00
Fahim RahmanHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND3.00
Conner McLeanHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND2.00
Nicky RizuttoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND2.00
Logan FarisBrampton Centennial - BramptonND1.00
Anza SohailThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND1.00
Ugo LamApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Semir NoorahmedLouise ArbourNDDNS
Kane Barrett-CampbellParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Kemar RanglinParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Shemar LangeParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Johnathan HewittParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Ryan YoungParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Qiao Yi LinParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Kevin TajikNorth Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Riyaad AliNorth Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Usman KazmiNorth Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Abdullah AbdullahLoyola CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Jashan GrewalHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Indernoor SandhuHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Anushan HarishHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Nikolas GrantHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Sear JawedHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Dylan TuHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton13.00DNS
Simms DanteHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Sebastian ThomasonWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Peter NguyenSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Miko AlcoranSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Anthony DeschambaultSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Nathaniel LewisThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Jackey DangThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Kumaran CulendranThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
1B
Andy PascuaFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND64.0010
Joshua SchembriOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND60.008
Tyus WilliamsOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND52.006
Zayd IngarBramalea Secondary SchoolND43.005
Christopher KingNorth Peel - BramptonND42.004
Jah-Ras-I ArtwellNorth Peel - BramptonND42.003
Abdullah TariqWest Credit - MississaugaND41.002
Muhammad RayyanWest Credit - MississaugaND40.001
Sebastien BielAscension of Our Lord-MissND40.00
Anthony BudhuTurner Fenton SEND38.00
Stephen SandyNorth Peel - BramptonND37.00
Johannes BenayonWest Credit - MississaugaND36.00
Kavon BennettTurner Fenton SEND34.00
Jubari WaiteLouise ArbourND33.00
Stefano BearzotBramalea Secondary SchoolND33.00
Tyrese CartyLouise ArbourND32.00
Nick Williams-McCallaNorth Peel - BramptonND32.00
Patrick CameuranAscension of Our Lord-MissND30.00
Andrew RamrajNorth Peel - BramptonND30.00
Steffon SuttonNorth Peel - BramptonND30.00
Haris FarooquiCentral PeelND28.00
Stephan DicksonNorth Peel - BramptonND28.00
Anthony HuynhNorth Park S.S. BramptonND28.00
Arman BaburTurner Fenton SEND27.99
Jaseem KhanErindale - MississaugaND27.00
Tiel RahamanWest Credit - MississaugaND27.00
Erich ClausiPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND27.00
Alden BrooksLouise ArbourND26.00
Sebastian GomesNotre Dame - BramptonND26.00
Cory HazellIona C.S.S.ND26.00
Hassan MianNorth Peel - BramptonND26.00
Zachery BoodhaiWest Credit - MississaugaND25.00
Amar PuraiWest Credit - MississaugaND25.00
Emile Abi-RaadFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND25.00
John HernandezSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND25.00
Taylor SchmidtSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND25.00
Brandt Gopp-LauderThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND25.00
Awore EghoTurner Fenton SEND24.00
Ismail KhanLoyola CSS - MississaugaND24.00
Nathaniel MooreNorth Peel - BramptonND24.00
Liam Edwardsd'YouvilleND24.00
Yusef MohammedThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND24.00
Emilio PerezSt. Roch - BramptonND23.00
Isaac HodohCentral PeelND23.00
Sam SandhuNorth Peel - BramptonND23.00
Zachary CandidoSt. Roch - BramptonND22.00
Jagtarn SahotaNorth Peel - BramptonND22.00
Dhairya GanatraWest Credit - MississaugaND22.00
Nonso ObiefunaSt. Edmund CampionND21.00
Suleman IslamWest Credit - MississaugaND21.00
Jonathan PierreLouise ArbourND20.00
Xavier CowanNorth Peel - BramptonND20.00
Annol MaanCentral PeelND20.00
Dev HiraniNorth Peel - BramptonND20.00
Jaspreet SoochNorth Peel - BramptonND20.00
Ammar AhsanWest Credit - MississaugaND20.00
Andrew ChungWest Credit - MississaugaND20.00
Tarin FlaffertyWest Credit - MississaugaND20.00
Michael Pizzucoport credit team 10ND20.00
Chris CipitiSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND19.00
Godwin MugishaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND19.00
Nathaniel MarchantLoyola CSS - MississaugaND19.00
Shivam BagweWest Credit - MississaugaND19.00
Daniel DiSanoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND19.00
Adam HusseyCentral PeelND18.00
Matthews MesfinNotre Dame - BramptonND18.00
Steven ZanettosWest Credit - MississaugaND18.00
Mark KannoSt. Roch - BramptonND18.00
Mohammad Al ShayebBrampton Centennial - BramptonND17.00
Manraj SamraSandalwood Heights - BramptonND17.00
Sean PembertonNorth Peel - BramptonND17.00
Dinushka GunasekaraNorth Peel - BramptonND17.00
Justin FisherWest Credit - MississaugaND17.00
Anthony DiasAscension of Our Lord-MissND16.00
Shaun McAndrewAscension of Our Lord-MissND16.00
Bruklin KalemiSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND16.00
Robert HawleyNotre Dame - BramptonND16.00
Shaquan CunninghamTurner Fenton SEND16.00
Robert HeckburnTurner Fenton SEND16.00
Pavraj GillCentral PeelND16.00
Andrew BatacNorth Peel - BramptonND16.00
Justin LauWest Credit - MississaugaND16.00
Mohamed AbdallaErindale - MississaugaND15.00
Kristian TrinhErindale - MississaugaND15.00
Joseph MarkusSt. Joseph - MississaugaND15.00
John HaggetTurner Fenton SEND15.00
Nicholas CampbellTurner Fenton SEND15.00
Hussain AliWest Credit - MississaugaND15.00
Joshua SioOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND15.00
Daniel PaddisonAscension of Our Lord-MissND14.00
Joel GoldingSandalwood Heights - BramptonND14.00
Michael RodriguesSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND14.00
Angelo YaconSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND14.00
Gurjot KhosaHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND14.00
Justin Boatengd'YouvilleND13.00
Midrah AhsanWest Credit - MississaugaND13.00
Anthony JonesWest Credit - MississaugaND13.00
Ethan BundangSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND13.00
Anthony FernandesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND13.00
Marvin DionSt. Edmund CampionND12.00
Hajan RajeswaranTurner Fenton SEND12.00
Weilen SiowTurner Fenton SEND12.00
Mathew HarronSandalwood Heights - BramptonND12.00
Paul NguyenIona C.S.S.ND12.00
Shawn DawkinsNorth Peel - BramptonND12.00
Aaron Reidd'YouvilleND12.00
Brian PhamWest Credit - MississaugaND12.00
Tanner DangSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND12.00
Seif AlhuneidiErindale - MississaugaND11.00
Ali LilaErindale - MississaugaND11.00
Daniel LeeSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND11.00
Cormac HughesSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND11.00
Matthew SpizziriSt. Michael - BoltonND11.00
Ioanni PanaritisTurner Fenton SEND11.00
Abi AbinayanNorth Peel - BramptonND11.00
Amin AhmedSt. Roch - BramptonND11.00
Dhiren DewettRick HansenND11.00
Jacob RubisAscension of Our Lord-MissND10.00
Tye TrogrilicSandalwood Heights - BramptonND10.00
Hayden BrimblecombeSandalwood Heights - BramptonND10.00
Gagandeep DeolSandalwood Heights - BramptonND10.00
William WoodTurner Fenton SEND10.00
Bradley ThompsonSandalwood Heights - BramptonND10.00
Krish AgarwalJean AugustineND10.00
Antonio DiMascolod'YouvilleND10.00
David Ajenifujad'YouvilleND10.00
Reighvyn RiveraSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND10.00
Sehaj DhuriaTurner Fenton SEND10.00
Saieshan Somasriport credit team 10ND10.00
Daniel LoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND10.00
Patrick NguyenPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND10.00
Kaivalya OzaChinguacousy - BramptonND9.00
Shivam KaliaTurner Fenton SEND9.00
Adisen PooleSandalwood Heights - BramptonND9.00
Omer AhmedNorth Peel - BramptonND9.00
Aliff Zzamanport credit team 10ND9.00
Khailyr EncilaNotre Dame - BramptonND8.00
Jacob MendilloThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND8.00
Jay ChopraErindale - MississaugaND7.00
Mazen BelahlouErindale - MississaugaND7.00
Theophilus OpokuErindale - MississaugaND7.00
Jaron GyamfiSt. Roch - BramptonND7.00
Julian MendesSt. Roch - BramptonND7.00
Ibrahim AliCentral PeelND7.00
Brendan PasupathinesanCentral PeelND7.00
Caleb Brownd'YouvilleND7.00
Stuart SandersSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND7.00
Yahya SyedErindale - MississaugaND6.00
Aaron MalhiSandalwood Heights - BramptonND6.00
Faizaan AndarySandalwood Heights - BramptonND6.00
Kavon LiburdSandalwood Heights - BramptonND6.00
Sivajeevan SivamSandalwood Heights - BramptonND6.00
Harpreet KlotiaSandalwood Heights - BramptonND6.00
Tynan BrownErindale - MississaugaND5.00
Jacob MorrisErindale - MississaugaND5.00
Sushmit MukherjeeErindale - MississaugaND5.00
Vishnu MohanChinguacousy - BramptonND5.00
Simon LopezES Sainte-Famille - MississaugND5.00
Noah Jimenez-TiuSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND5.00
Abhay SumbriyaHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND4.00
Tyler CardosoHeart Lake - BramptonND1.00
Mohammed AlsarhanApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Kanwarpal KarwalLouise ArbourNDDNS
Jaison SehdevLouise ArbourNDDNS
Vinod ArujaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Aidan Reale-reidErindale - MississaugaNDDNS
Connor RexChinguacousy - BramptonNDDNS
Rohan ParmanandAscension of Our Lord-MissNDDNS
Joshua FernandesSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Joseph MarcinkoSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Bay NguyenSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Jonathan RicardoSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
John TaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Reed XavierSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Joshua VersozaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Ilija TukaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Jaskaran ShergillSandalwood Heights - BramptonNDDNS
Zackria ChugtaiTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Faizaan AliTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Armaan BaraechTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Ryan Cusi-KendlbacherTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Dylan DhaliwalTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Damian FarfanickTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Akash GuptaSandalwood Heights - BramptonNDDNS
Justin RateParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Deep PatelNorth Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Tayshaun DeyJean AugustineNDDNS
White SamsonCentral PeelNDDNS
Zafeer MadaniCentral PeelNDDNS
Rajin SinghCentral PeelNDDNS
Jason PalenciaCentral PeelNDDNS
Karim Clarke-ReidNorth Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Aaron TarnaiNorth Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Kyle MadgettHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Kevin AgyemangWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Tonny Arrazola FuentesWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Justin AbdoolWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Momin HaqWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Mohamed IsmailWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Shahrukh KhanWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Basham KurdWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Jonathon RuebenWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Mathew WilliamWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Johnny VavallaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Dayton ZabranskySt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Sanjuthan RubenthiranSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Onur CanThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Kevin CheungThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Dawood CheemaThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Yasir IqbalThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Kyle PaddleNorth Park S.S. BramptonNDDNS
Holden HatherlyNorth Park S.S. BramptonNDDNS
Cameron MackinnonNorth Park S.S. BramptonNDDNS
Ian TeeodoroOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Victor ZapataPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Anthony DoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Xavier PerezPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Emil Feliz PadilloPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
2
Griffin BushThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND7.0010
Trevor BrethourRick HansenND6.008
David McIntoshApplewood Hts - MississaugaND5.006
Kevin Van SlykeHumberview - BoltonNDDNS
5
Randhawa YajurTurner Fenton SEND15.0010
8
Ahsan KhanHeart Lake - BramptonND7.0010
Last updated Fri, 11 May 2018 10:56:13
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.