trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Softball Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Thomas RobertsWest Credit - MississaugaND51.0010
Okeam KellyBrampton Centennial - BramptonND45.0010
Trevor BrethourRick Hansen - MississaugaND6.0010
Cameron MacKinnonHeart Lake - BramptonND40.007
Andy PascuaFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND40.007
Marquis SchembriHumberview - BoltonND25.008
Yusef MohammedThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND24.006
Dijon JacksonTurner Fenton SEND38.004.50
Tylor KavanaghAscension of Our Lord-MissND38.004.50
Schylar HallSt. Roch - BramptonND23.005
Felipe AmallerParkholme SchoolND20.004
Emil FelizPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND37.003
Ugo LamApplewood SchoolND18.003
Emilio PerezSt. Roch - BramptonND35.000.60
Ramez SalehWest Credit - MississaugaND35.000.60
Arefin ShaikhWest Credit - MississaugaND35.000.60
Zayd IngarBramalea Secondary SchoolND35.000.60
Isiah KimothoNorth Peel - BramptonND35.000.60
Antonio PascualSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND16.001.50
Colin ArsenaultApplewood SchoolND16.001.50
Justin DeSousaParkholme SchoolND15.00
Matt Gill-CheemaApplewood SchoolND15.00
Nathaniel MarchantLoyola CSS - MississaugaND14.00
Kemar RanglinParkholme SchoolND14.00
Justin SpenceTurner Fenton SEND33.00
Dalton WoodwardWest Credit - MississaugaND32.00
Abdullah TariqWest Credit - MississaugaND32.00
Omar HawashinWest Credit - MississaugaND32.00
Zachary BettencourtWest Credit - MississaugaND13.00
Dylan TuHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND13.00
Yu Jie WenApplewood SchoolND12.00
Narron ReynoldsThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND12.00
David ThorningtonWest Credit - MississaugaND31.00
Rohan ParmanandAscension of Our Lord-MissND31.00
Anthony BudhuTurner Fenton SEND31.00
Ethan CrowleyThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND11.00
Malcolm ThomasParkholme SchoolND11.00
Moses SivabalanSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND11.00
Shane HoganNorth Peel - BramptonND29.00
Zachery BoodhaiWest Credit - MississaugaND29.00
Christian ThrondykeWest Credit - MississaugaND29.00
Midrah AhsanWest Credit - MississaugaND10.00
Sean TippingSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND10.00
Shi Ming HuangApplewood SchoolND10.00
Tony VoWest Credit - MississaugaND28.00
Julian RickNorth Peel - BramptonND27.00
Manraj SamraSandalwood Heights - BramptonND27.00
Ben RuffaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND9.00
Jamal CobranHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND8.00
Liam Edwardsd'YouvilleND26.00
Karl BreuerSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND26.00
Jonathan ReubenWest Credit - MississaugaND26.00
Shariq AhmadParkholme SchoolND6.00
Dylan PopeHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND5.00
Jules FyfeThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND25.00
Anthony HuynhHeart Lake - BramptonND25.00
Jacob ManiconeThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND25.00
Stefano BearzotBramalea Secondary SchoolND25.00
Mesiach MakengoTurner Fenton SEND24.00
Pranshu DewanWest Credit - MississaugaND23.00
Arman BaburTurner Fenton SEND23.00
Justin LainsSt. Joseph - MississaugaND23.00
Dhairya GanatraWest Credit - MississaugaND23.00
Deep PatelNorth Peel - BramptonND23.00
Paul RubinoSt. Michael - BoltonND22.00
Taylor SchmidtSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND22.00
Erich ClausiPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND21.00
Joseph MarkusSt. Joseph - MississaugaND21.00
Ethan BundangSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND21.00
Simon LomibaoAscension of Our Lord-MissND21.00
Joseph MarcinkoSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND21.00
Ricardo DohartyLincoln Alexander- MississaugaND21.00
Jacob HernandezWest Credit - MississaugaND21.00
Steven ZanettosWest Credit - MississaugaND21.00
John TaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND21.00
Kevin NguyenWest Credit - MississaugaND21.00
Steve ColucciHumberview - BoltonND20.00
Tiel RahamanWest Credit - MississaugaND20.00
Thomas McGregorSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND20.00
Ammar AhsanWest Credit - MississaugaND20.00
Kyle MadgettHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND19.00
Elisha JosephSt. Roch - BramptonND19.00
Ibrahim KhanWest Credit - MississaugaND19.00
Rishi VyasWest Credit - MississaugaND19.00
Vinod ArujaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND19.00
Zackria ChughtaiTurner Fenton SEND18.00
Abu Bakar SheerazWest Credit - MississaugaND18.00
Sean PembertonNorth Peel - BramptonND18.00
Yash SinghWest Credit - MississaugaND18.00
Arlind ShabaniThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND18.00
Raham ShahThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND18.00
Suleman IslamWest Credit - MississaugaND18.00
Adam HusseyCentral Peel - BramptonND18.00
Joshua FernandesSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND18.00
Rohan SharmaNorth Peel - BramptonND17.00
Abi AbinayanNorth Peel - BramptonND17.00
Shayne DawsonNorth Peel - BramptonND17.00
Robert HawleyNotre Dame - BramptonND17.00
Shaun McAndrewAscension of Our Lord-MissND17.00
Chris CipitiSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND17.00
Amin AhmedSt. Roch - BramptonND17.00
Jaseem KhanErindale - MississaugaND17.00
Tarin FlaffertyWest Credit - MississaugaND16.00
Andrew ChungWest Credit - MississaugaND16.00
Brian PhamWest Credit - MississaugaND16.00
Shaquan CunninghamTurner Fenton SEND16.00
Scott McGregorSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND16.00
Alex BrailowskiSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND16.00
Tanner DangSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND16.00
Mark KannoSt. Roch - BramptonND16.00
Kristian TrinhErindale - MississaugaND15.00
Bradley ThompsonSandalwood Heights - BramptonND15.00
David Ajenifujad'YouvilleND15.00
Haris FarooquiSandalwood Heights - BramptonND15.00
Ismail KhanLoyola CSS - MississaugaND15.00
Anthony DoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND15.00
Jason PalenciaSandalwood Heights - BramptonND15.00
Matthews MesfinNotre Dame - BramptonND15.00
Anthony JonesWest Credit - MississaugaND15.00
Bay NguyenSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND15.00
Xavier CowanNorth Peel - BramptonND15.00
Tye TrogrlicSandalwood Heights - BramptonND14.00
Victor PonceletMeadowvale - MississaugaND14.00
Mohammad AlsarhanErindale - MississaugaND14.00
Aaron Reidd'YouvilleND14.00
Robert HeckburnTurner Fenton SEND14.00
Jaskaran ShergillSandalwood Heights - BramptonND14.00
Amar PuraiWest Credit - MississaugaND13.00
Joel GoldingSandalwood Heights - BramptonND13.00
Hayden BrimblecombeSandalwood Heights - BramptonND13.00
Brandon EsmailianSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND13.00
Hajan RajeswaranTurner Fenton SEND13.00
Shivam KaliaTurner Fenton SEND13.00
Aneil PersaudLincoln Alexander- MississaugaND12.00
Angelo YaconSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND12.00
Peter NguyenSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND12.00
Michael RodriguesSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND12.00
Justin AdboolWest Credit - MississaugaND12.00
Reed XavierSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND12.00
Mathew HarronSandalwood Heights - BramptonND12.00
Mayank KirtaniWest Credit - MississaugaND12.00
Caleb Brownd'YouvilleND11.00
Paul NguyenIona C.S.S.ND11.00
Antonio DiMascolod'YouvilleND11.00
Richard SchaulandMeadowvale - MississaugaND11.00
Sebastiao De LimaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND11.00
William WoodTurner Fenton SEND11.00
Daniel PurdyHumberview - BoltonND11.00
Youseff MansourThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND11.00
Daniel LeeSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND10.00
Seif AlhuneidiErindale - MississaugaND10.00
Faizaan AndanySandalwood Heights - BramptonND10.00
Connor RexChinguacousy - BramptonND10.00
Patrick NguyenPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND10.00
Khailyr EncilaNotre Dame - BramptonND10.00
Amogh BistErindale - MississaugaND8.00
Vishnu MohanChinguacousy - BramptonND6.00
Kaivalya OzaChinguacousy - BramptonND6.00
Jason KassarSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND6.00
Corey DeCastroSandalwood Heights - BramptonND5.00
Rajin SinghSandalwood Heights - BramptonND4.00
Kavon LiburdSandalwood Heights - BramptonND3.00
Ryan PatelTurner Fenton SENDND
Justin Boatengd'YouvilleNDND
Jaron GyamfiSt. Roch - BramptonNDND
Jonathan RicardoSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNDND
Usman KazmiNorth Peel - BramptonNDND
Harpreet KlotiaSandalwood Heights - BramptonNDND
Nathaniel LewisThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDND
Walter AparicioNorth Peel - BramptonNDND
Gagandeep DeolSandalwood Heights - BramptonNDND
Ammar NawazWest Credit - MississaugaNDND
Alexander StubbsCentral Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Reuben ManbahalCentral Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Travis HeckIona C.S.S.NDDNS
Mark MacayanSt. Joseph - MississaugaNDDNS
Joseph DavesneSt. Joseph - MississaugaNDDNS
Shivam BagweWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Amari SawyersWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Hamza SaqibWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
John ParkWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Davis LeWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Graeme ArlauskasThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Jesse HaytonWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Joshua VersozaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Adam FoksaWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Cory HazellIona C.S.S.NDDNS
Simms DanteHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Abocar MohamedHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Indernoor SandhuHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Nicholas LinharesSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Jamal-Claude LewisHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Joel LawrenceHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Om TrivediSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNDDNS
Zaib RashidMeadowvale - MississaugaNDDNS
Kevin KumarHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Jashan GrewalHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Jonathan JonesPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Amandeep RandhawaCentral Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Rollin NijjarHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Anushan HarishHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Max FiskerThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Jackey DangThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Albert NguyenHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Nicholas HicksSt. Roch - BramptonNDDNS
Sear JawedHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Nikolas GrantHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
John FloresSt. Roch - BramptonNDDNS
Joshua SioOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Justin LauWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Adisen PooleSandalwood Heights - BramptonNDDNS
Anthony DeschambaultSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Amin BashirApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Thomas AntoineThe Woodlands - MississaugaNDDNS
Sanjuthan RubenthiranSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Sean MacheitBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDDNS
John HernandezSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Courtney HallTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Haroun KarimTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Daniel DiSanoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Riyaad AliNorth Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Vincent MendozaApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Mohammad Al ShayebBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDDNS
Ryan MohanSandalwood Heights - BramptonNDDNS
Scott CookeApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Akash GuptaSandalwood Heights - BramptonNDDNS
Kevin TajikNorth Peel - Brampton13.00DNS
Fernandez SainnawapParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Matthew BogdanApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Dawood CheemaApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Emilio SinghApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Daniel LoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Jamal JulienTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Terrell JacksonAscension of Our Lord-MissNDDNS
Shahrukh KhanWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Rocco VivonaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Mohamed IsmailWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Lucas SilvaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Talha IbrahimWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Colin FuWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Gareth DarnleyWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Hassan AliWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Druan HallSt. Edmund CampionNDDNS
Scott LemAscension of Our Lord-MissNDDNS
Shemar LangeParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Mohit SehgalNorth Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Kavin PathmanathanParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Jordon PaulParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Joshua SchembriOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Kane Barrett-CampbellParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Tyus WilliamsOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Kavon BennettTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Mortaza ZamanTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Riteek PandeTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 10:38:41
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.