Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 12, 2016 to May 13, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Nicholas Mateus
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
6:41.00
6:37.71
Fuad Mohamed
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
6:52.00
6:51.45
Joshua Morales
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
7:00.00
6:59.38
Eric Grimminck
Nelson - Burlington
7:00.00
7:05.03
Daniel Zucchet
St. Joseph - Mississauga
7:00.00
7:06.80
Kevin Thistle
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
7:20.00
7:08.17
Jaskirat Aujla
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
7:00.00
7:15.95
Joshua Bautista
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
7:32.00
7:17.28
Garrett Murphy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
7:20.00
7:19.04
Sean VanderGlas
Georgetown - Georgetown
7:00.00
7:20.76
Matthew Williamson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
7:44.00
7:25.49
Kevin Sullivan
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
8:20.00
7:33.38
Karan Aulakh
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
7:12.40
7:34.69
Haris Khan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
8:46.00
7:50.15
Jeffrey Lee
Erindale - Mississauga
7:45.00
8:03.14
Yash Gajaria
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
10:00.00
8:17.53
Wajeeh Rizzo
St. Joseph - Mississauga
7:45.00
8:22.28
David Walker
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
6:00.00
8:23.96
Abdullah Irfan
Glenforest - Mississauga
7:45.00
8:43.02
Yahia Nassab
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
9:00.00
8:43.16
Ryan Keenie
Georgetown - Georgetown
7:00.00
8:47.18
Gabe Cabrita
Georgetown - Georgetown
7:00.00
9:21.30
Carson Terry
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
7:45.00
DNS
Matthew Casale
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
7:35.00
DNS
Chris Alder
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
7:05.00
DNS
Christopher Wulff
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
7:15.00
DNS
Fin Dodgson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
7:04.00
DNS
Marcus Fogh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
6:55.00
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 27 Jun 2016 11:09:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en