Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 1, 2004 to May 2, 2004
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.53 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Female Outdoor Pentathlon
100 Meter Hurdles - Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jane Kiss
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
16.44
661
Katie Perkin
Unionville H S
NT
16.82
617
Petrov Elizabeth
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
17.74
516
Rebecca Gabura
Dunbarton H S
NT
19.26
366
Sara Moore
St. Clement`s School
NT
19.49
346
Heather Dougall
Dunbarton H S
NT
20.96
227
Renata Jaciw-Zurakowsky
Dunbarton H S
NT
21.56
186
Long Jump - Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Petrov Elizabeth
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
4.78
500
Katie Perkin
Unionville H S
ND
4.60
454
Jane Kiss
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
4.57
446
Sara Moore
St. Clement`s School
ND
4.52
433
Renata Jaciw-Zurakowsky
Dunbarton H S
ND
4.12
336
Heather Dougall
Dunbarton H S
ND
3.50
200
Rebecca Gabura
Dunbarton H S
ND
3.17
137
Shot Put - Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Petrov Elizabeth
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
7.89
392
Renata Jaciw-Zurakowsky
Dunbarton H S
ND
7.64
376
Jane Kiss
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
7.27
352
Heather Dougall
Dunbarton H S
ND
7.21
348
Sara Moore
St. Clement`s School
ND
7.14
344
Katie Perkin
Unionville H S
ND
6.58
308
Rebecca Gabura
Dunbarton H S
ND
5.32
228
High Jump - Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jane Kiss
Cardinal Carter S S
NH
1.50
621
Katie Perkin
Unionville H S
NH
1.45
566
Sara Moore
St. Clement`s School
NH
1.40
512
Petrov Elizabeth
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NH
1.40
512
Rebecca Gabura
Dunbarton H S
NH
1.30
409
Heather Dougall
Dunbarton H S
NH
DQ
Renata Jaciw-Zurakowsky
Dunbarton H S
NH
DQ
800 Meter Dash - Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jane Kiss
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
2:38.83
586
Renata Jaciw-Zurakowsky
Dunbarton H S
NT
2:45.80
508
Katie Perkin
Unionville H S
NT
2:47.09
494
Petrov Elizabeth
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
2:56.50
398
Heather Dougall
Dunbarton H S
NT
3:17.14
222
Rebecca Gabura
Dunbarton H S
NT
3:28.08
149
Sara Moore
St. Clement`s School
NT
3:33.94
115
Overall Results
Name
Team/School
Points
Jane Kiss
Cardinal Carter S S
2666
Katie Perkin
Unionville H S
2439
Petrov Elizabeth
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2318
Sara Moore
St. Clement`s School
1750
Renata Jaciw-Zurakowsky
Dunbarton H S
1406
Rebecca Gabura
Dunbarton H S
1289
Heather Dougall
Dunbarton H S
997
c
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en