Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 13, 2015 to May 14, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Softball Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Andy Pascua
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
0.50
10
Bradley Bowen
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.20
10
Klein Palino
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
10
Connor Thomas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
0.90
7
Andrew Mota
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
0.90
7
Dariusz Markowski
St. Paul's - Mississauga
ND
8
George Daniel
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
0.50
6
Stephen Siemens
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
0.80
4.50
Joshua Schembri
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
0.80
4.50
Schylar Hall
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
5
Tanner Dang
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
0.80
3
John Hernandez
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
0.80
3
Marco Marin
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
0.80
3
Rohan Parmanand
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
0.50
3
Andrij Starko
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
0.20
2
Michael Botchway
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
0.10
1
Sean Tipping
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
0.50
1
Sawyer Forma
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
Adrian Burgess
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
Jordan McNabb
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
0.40
Thomas Pawlak
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
Dominic Calamino
St. Michaels - Bolton
ND
Tyler Feniquito
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.90
Patryk Sadkiewicz
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
0.80
Jean Carlo Cueto
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
0.80
Anthony Deschambault
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
Tomas Langill
St. Paul's - Mississauga
ND
Rhett Kornelsen
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
0.60
Ariel Aramin
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
0.50
Emmanuel Mbutho
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
ND
0.50
Daniel Louisien
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
0.30
Vijeth Vasudevan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.30
Chinell Hosang
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.30
Emilio Perez
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.30
Liam Edwards
d'Youville
ND
0.30
Joshua Valdellon
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
0.20
Daniel Paddison
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
0.10
Jerry Ak-kiow
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
ND
0.10
Ryan Gerger
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
Simon Lomibao
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
Daniel DiSano
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
Domenico Stumpo
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
0.90
Dennis Cartagena
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
0.90
Nathan Hernandez
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
0.90
Ta John
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
0.90
David Fiore
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
0.90
William Poku
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
0.80
Bay Nguyen
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
0.80
Mitchell Dizon
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
0.80
Karl Breuer
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
0.80
Tushar Sousa
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
0.70
Anthony Avila
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
0.70
Ben Sokolowski
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
0.70
Alex Ahmadzai
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
0.70
Gabriele Milazzo
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
0.60
Christopher Cipiti
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
0.60
Jonathan Jones
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
0.60
Elisha Joseph
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.60
Taylor Schmidt
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
0.50
Mark Kanno
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.50
Valentino Ohiro
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.50
Aaron Reid
d'Youville
ND
0.50
Chukwuma Okoroji
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
0.50
Druan Hall
St. Edmund Campion
ND
0.40
Shaun McAndrew
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
0.40
Michael Munroe
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
0.30
Mateusz Dusza
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.20
Youssef El Rashidy
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
ND
0.20
Matthews Mesfin
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
0.10
David Sorrentino
St. Edmund Campion
ND
0.10
Antonio Dimascolo
St. Edmund Campion
ND
0.10
Amin Ahmed
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.10
Dustin Landry
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
Michael Rodrigues
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
Nicholas Del Zotto
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
Travis Heck
Iona C.S.S.
ND
Michael Tucciarone
Iona C.S.S.
ND
Justin Mazur-Ju
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Patrick Nguyen
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Nicolas Romano
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Anthony Fernandes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
SCR
Gershom Peddamudium
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
SCR
Anthony Beltempo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
SCR
Matthew Bigas
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
SCR
Chester Dalmacio
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
SCR
Joseph Davesne
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Augustine Rolland
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Mark Macayan
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Tyus Williams
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
SCR
Eddie Nicks
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
SCR
Javon Felix
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
SCR
Nicholas Azevedo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Jesse Lawson
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Matthew Mandaliti
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Troy Morrissey
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Peter Nguyen
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Kenneth Roman
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Jake Delaney
St. Edmund Campion
ND
SCR
Nicholas Hicks
St. Roch - Brampton
9.20
SCR
Mario Cordeiro
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
SCR
Kwabena Agyemang
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
SCR
Scott Lem
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
SCR
Manny Silva
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
SCR
John Nebeluk
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Daniel Marji
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
SCR
Tyler Mittag
d'Youville
ND
SCR
Andrew Okusaga
d'Youville
ND
SCR
Brailowski Alex
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Vinod Aruja
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Alex Noriega
St. Paul's - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Krzysztof Badzioch
St. Paul's - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Tom Povanzaj
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
SCR
c
Last updated Thu, 14 May 2015 13:38:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en