Meet Info
Christian Youth Sport Academy
Jul 29, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
open Female Shot Put
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Sonia-del Noel
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
10.80
15
Deon Dennis
Agape Road Runners
ND
9.60
8
Naiylah Shepherd
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
ND
8.90
6
Ayan London-Prince
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
8.80
5
Michelle Tate-Williams
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
8.15
4
Naudia Larrow
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
ND
7.80
2.50
De?Asia Barnes
Agape Road Runners
ND
7.80
2.50
Carol Morris
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
7.60
1
La Tanya Grant
Agape Road Runners
ND
7.50
Denise Anderson
Scarborough SDA
ND
7.20
Rinechia McIntosh
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
6.95
Vanessa Saroo
Agape Road Runners
ND
6.70
Lynnelle George
Agape Road Runners
ND
6.60
Mckenzie Fearon
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
ND
6.50
Yolisa Ceasar
Agape Road Runners
ND
5.80
Maxine Kelly
Mississauga SDA
ND
5.50
Debbie Ceasar
Agape Road Runners
ND
5.00
Aaliyah Anderson
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Daniella Williams
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Eden Williams
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Akiva Bryan
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Aaliyah Greene
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Melinda Miller
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Talinda Edouard
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Meredith Miller
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Kanique Pope-Jackson
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Johnathan Niles
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Rohvoy Williams
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Beverly Trelfall
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Elaine White
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Kyana Boyce
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Harmony Salmon-Hastick
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Kacie-Anne Anderson
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Danielle Brown
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Evernique Talbert
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Alice Brown
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Sarah Steele
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Kaaliyah Steele
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Jasmine Steele
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Juvonne Jaddo
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Ciara Somerville-Bowen
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Betty Bowen
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Morgan Hollingsworth
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Zynaye Henry
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Lailah DeSuza
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Jean Francis
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Antonia Ferguson
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Barbara Alliman
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Mya Keane
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
ND
ND
Dana Blake
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
ND
ND
Sherika Noad
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
ND
ND
DeAndra Dodd
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Anne Leon
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Ashely Record
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Chailyne Watt
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Chalise Watt
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Kailey Record
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Dalisha Davis
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Kayla Whyte
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Donna Williams
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Myrtle Guthrie
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Alyssa Thomas
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Celina Dewsbury
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Xola Francis
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Jaya Lecky
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Lauren Johnston
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Odette Edwards
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Shirlon Blasse
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Kacian Whyte
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Akeela Issacs
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Audrey Mitchell
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Prudence Mitchell
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Tracey Watt
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Morgayne Clarke
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Ciera Brissett
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Katia Stewart
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Suri Gafoor
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Rowan Johnston
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Abigail Williams
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Aysia James
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Shante Paddy
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Amoiyah Davis-July
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Jade Spencer
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Olivia Maxwell
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Olivia Menard
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Zoe Cranston
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Malaika Patterson
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Camelia Guthrie
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Nessa Thompson
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Candise Hackshaw
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Leslie-Ann Stewart
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Michelle Ferguson
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Laila McFarlane
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Mia Menard
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Shaelyn Scott
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Candace Williams
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Dasharrya Stewart
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Tori Clarke
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Klara Mettelus
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Joan Brown-Walters
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Sahara Roberts
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Jade Bowen
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Sarah Hillgreen
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Kailyn Blair
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Caveina Balbosa
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Raina Wilson
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Aliya McDonald
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Fatima Sadiku
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Navaeh Rhoomes
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Dominique Samuel
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Talaya Grant
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Catherine Dietz
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Chantae Smith
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Takarah Hillgreen
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Moriah Hillgreen
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Kenya Brissett
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Mary Masita
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Milene Cranston
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Bethany Williams
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Tiffany Hall
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Jemarie Rhodes
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
ND
ND
Analise London
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
ND
ND
Ylenia Phillipe-Baptiste
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Tia-K Kellyman
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
ND
ND
Sherlon Buckham
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
ND
ND
Anona St Juste
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Naveah Heslop
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Lashanda Alexander
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Taya Wauchope
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Skye Grant
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Alajah Barnes
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Shantel Phillips
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Joan Deroche
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Kay Rudder
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Nia Corbier
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Sis Mc Laren
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Jade Patrick
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Jenessa Patrick
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Cathleen Vautour
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Opal Gilbert
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Lauren Gilbert
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Leanne Gilbert
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Truth Wilmot
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Juline Morison
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Pam Seaton
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Evelyn Burke
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Sandra Whitley
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Alice Llewelyn
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Alena Service
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Courtney Brooks
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Tanya Blake
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Jacqueline Hudson
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Brittany Hudson
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Danielle Mitchell
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Shyann Benta
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Alicia Benta
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Aaliyah Ruddock
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Naomi Ruddock
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Isabelle Levy
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Maya Douglas
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Mckenzi Stephens
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Elyssa Stephens
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Jolie Griffiths
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Jya Griffiths
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Seyyane Matthew
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Sanae Matthew
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Siobhan David
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Sinead David
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Latoya Austin
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Rachelle Warren
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Talitha Warren
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Brianna McFarlane
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Azaina Harrison
North Toronto Christian
ND
ND
Marilyn Hansen
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Sutandy Morison
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Adrienne Williamson
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Jazlyn Kondell
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Trinitee Kondell
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Audrey Whitley
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Yvonne Charles
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Donnarie Evans
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Pauline Christian
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Karone Daniels
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Alisia Whitley
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Mel Hansen
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Kayon Johnson
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Jeanelle Hurst
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Alexis Ross
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Gabrielle McIntosh
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Nia Umrah
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Toneil Knight
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Ulisha Fray-Elliott
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Ashanta? Fray-Elliott
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Sandra Reid
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Janelle McDonald
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Michelle Richards
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Kiana Wilson
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Vanessa Moore
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Nicole Wright
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Andrea Lewis
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Tiffany Robinson
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Melissa Johnson
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Kathy Baker
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Karen Taylor
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Sabrina Walker
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Ava Walker
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Sophie Graham
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Madison Lee
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Olivia Clarke
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Grace Jackson
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Alexis Jones
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Emma Green
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Julia White
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Jospehine Clarke
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Abigail Williams
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Nia Miller
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Amira Thomas
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Melanie Gillespie
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Lemyah Hylton
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
c
Last updated Mon, 30 Jul 2018 1:48:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en