Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Events
Track and Field Meet
May 9, 2018 to May 10, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Female Softball Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Harman Soni
Central Peel
ND
DQ
Samantha Joojustie
Louise Arbour
ND
DQ
Madison MacNeil
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
15.00
10
Shoshanna Bentley
Parkholme School
ND
10.00
8
Sativa Kearney
Parkholme School
ND
10.00
6
Alyssa Scheffler
Parkholme School
ND
10.00
5
Judith Tram Shen
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
10.00
4
Benishiya Dilipkumar
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
9.00
3
Kajol Doobay
St. Edmund Campion
ND
8.00
2
Phoebe Kelly
Central Peel
ND
8.00
1
Isabella Roppert
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
8.00
Jacqueline Hossack
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
7.00
Samantha Northrup
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
6.00
Kristine Otchere
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
4.00
Diana Mauro
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
3.00
Catherine Le
Central Peel
ND
3.00
Kaylin McKendry
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
ND
3.00
Cici Zhang
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
ND
2.00
Saiyara Syeda
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Hajrah Ali
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Nadha Sarmiento
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.22
10
Frances Loon
North Peel - Brampton
ND
47.00
8
Angel Stroh
Turner Fenton SE
ND
31.00
6
Fayth Aransevia
North Peel - Brampton
ND
23.00
5
Manuella Obeng-Nortey
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
22.00
4
Jennea McGibbon
North Peel - Brampton
ND
22.00
3
Sabeeha Mirza
North Peel - Brampton
ND
21.00
2
Brianna Dilipkumar
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
21.00
1
Damini Hirani
North Peel - Brampton
ND
20.00
Christina Calabretta
St. Michael - Bolton
ND
20.00
Madison Landry
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
20.00
Ebi Dickson
North Peel - Brampton
ND
19.00
Adama Turay
Turner Fenton SE
ND
19.00
Christine Simpson
North Park S.S. Brampton
ND
18.00
Fatma Al Mudalal
Applewood School
ND
17.00
Attiya Waqar
Turner Fenton SE
ND
16.00
Michaela Baker
North Peel - Brampton
ND
16.00
Zayanna Ford
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
16.00
Michelle Scouten
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
15.00
Christina Bressi
Turner Fenton SE
ND
15.00
Makaylah Reid
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
15.00
Dana Eljirby
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
15.00
Deana Jaglal
North Peel - Brampton
ND
14.00
Rebecca Hoek
North Peel - Brampton
ND
14.00
Catharine Radicanin
d'Youville
ND
14.00
Precious Adjei Boachie
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
14.00
Vanessa Cusumano
St. Michael - Bolton
ND
13.00
Leoneliz Serrano
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
13.00
Tajanna Mitchell
North Peel - Brampton
ND
12.00
Debbie Tu
North Peel - Brampton
ND
12.00
Sandra Cruz
d'Youville
ND
12.00
Jasmine Griffith
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
12.00
Christina Blair
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
ND
11.00
Ramya Sritharan
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
11.00
Victoria Gaslard
Turner Fenton SE
ND
11.00
Sheneice Lindsay
Iona C.S.S.
ND
11.00
Jessica Eum
North Peel - Brampton
ND
11.00
Madeleine Ritlop
St. Michael - Bolton
ND
11.00
Maymona Ijaz
Turner Fenton SE
ND
11.00
Samantha LeBlanc
Iona C.S.S.
ND
11.00
Katie Anastasoff
North Peel - Brampton
ND
11.00
Teela Janes
North Peel - Brampton
ND
11.00
Tomi Balogun
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
ND
11.00
Anupreet Clair
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
ND
11.00
Christina Baker
North Peel - Brampton
ND
11.00
Janan Khan
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
11.00
Shannon Tirado
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
11.00
Komel Azhar
Jean Augustine
ND
10.00
Chloe Kanyinda
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
10.00
Sarah Kohut
Central Peel
ND
10.00
Violeta Hajredinovski
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
ND
10.00
Izza Malik
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
10.00
Leanne Rodgers
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
10.00
Khushbu Bedi
Louise Arbour
ND
10.00
Krista Lomibao
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
10.00
Padma Monilall
North Park S.S. Brampton
ND
10.00
Jamella Trinidad
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
10.00
Zunaira Syed
Turner Fenton SE
ND
10.00
Melissa Rinaldi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
10.00
Sukhman Dhillon
Central Peel
ND
10.00
Chelsea Bond
North Peel - Brampton
ND
10.00
Nana Apraku
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
9.00
Carina Savin
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
9.00
Jessica Rowe
Central Peel
ND
9.00
Christabal Ratnarajah
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
9.00
Alyssa Ly
North Park S.S. Brampton
ND
9.00
Caitlin Creighton
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
9.00
Ariel Francis
Central Peel
ND
8.00
Anna Labont?
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
ND
8.00
Jenae Vincent
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
8.00
Tianna Green
St. Edmund Campion
ND
8.00
Daniela Zita
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
8.00
Faith David
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
7.00
Jessie Rate
Louise Arbour
ND
7.00
Linzie McCalla
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
ND
7.00
Namandeep Pahal
Central Peel
ND
7.00
Ramneet Gill
Central Peel
ND
7.00
Jolin Nguyen
port credit team 10
ND
7.00
Ariam Haile
Bramalea Secondary School
ND
7.00
Lucy WU
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
6.00
RayShelle McLennon
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
6.00
Krishnni Viyayasinghabagu
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
6.00
Naomi Sadler
Turner Fenton SE
ND
6.00
Ackum Matharu
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
6.00
Wareesha Tahir
Turner Fenton SE
ND
6.00
Victoria Guncay
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
6.00
Jodie-Mae Vilegas
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
6.00
Louise Pinto
Iona C.S.S.
ND
6.00
Madeeha Mason
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
5.00
Madeline Kiss
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
5.00
Catriona Nguyen
Louise Arbour
ND
5.00
Faith Stone
d'Youville
ND
5.00
Shagun Bagga
North Peel - Brampton
ND
5.00
Julia Ali
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
5.00
Harina Rana
Turner Fenton SE
ND
5.00
Rachel Kumar
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
ND
4.00
Bailey Whitten
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
4.00
Fiona Nguyen
Central Peel
ND
4.00
Bethany Ramdass-Holder
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
4.00
Alessia Messiha
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
ND
3.00
Rahma Abdelhalim
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Mahnoor Nisar
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Maria Candido
St. Michael - Bolton
ND
DNS
Emma Mitchell
Turner Fenton SE
ND
DNS
Janesiya McLean
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
ND
DNS
Maesha Smith
Central Peel
ND
DNS
Jasmine Gahunia
Central Peel
ND
DNS
Saralynne Miranda
d'Youville
ND
DNS
Rimmel Chaudhary
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Suhani Bhatia
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Salsibil Fettouhi
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Rabeya Shaikh
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Daelynn Wright
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Kyiara Dayley
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Ashveena Saktikantan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Laurie Tran
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
DNS
Zainab Sikander
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
DNS
Abeer Saeedi
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Alivia Camara
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
DNS
Kaitlin Rumph-Bristol
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Miracle Okeugo
Turner Fenton SE
ND
7.00
10
Sabrina Lima
Turner Fenton SE
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 11 May 2018 10:56:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en