Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 4, 2006 to May 6, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (374.35 kB)
Media Full Results (142.61 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Outdoor Pentathlon
110 Meter Hurdles - Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Kevin Shetler
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
16.62
663
Addison Rich
Richview
NT
17.18
606
Philip Benda
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
18.08
516
Greg Legault
Stouffville D S S
NT
18.08
516
Damien Jones
Monarch Park C I
NT
18.78
452
Thomas Raso
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
20.57
306
Chief Awuah
Chaminade College
NT
25.05
61
Kanya Nathan
Cathedral H S
NT
DNS
Vauhn Williams
Cathedral H S
NT
NT
Marion Carabas-Talosig
Cathedral H S
NT
NT
Lloyd Jaundoo
Cathedral H S
NT
NT
High Jump - Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Vauhn Williams
Cathedral H S
NH
1.85
670
Greg Legault
Stouffville D S S
NH
1.65
504
Thomas Raso
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NH
1.60
464
Lloyd Jaundoo
Cathedral H S
NH
1.55
426
Philip Benda
Cardinal Carter S S
NH
1.55
426
Damien Jones
Monarch Park C I
NH
1.55
426
Kevin Shetler
Cardinal Carter S S
NH
1.55
426
Chief Awuah
Chaminade College
NH
1.50
389
Addison Rich
Richview
NH
1.50
389
Marion Carabas-Talosig
Cathedral H S
NH
DNS
Kanya Nathan
Cathedral H S
NH
DNS
Shot Put - Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Chief Awuah
Chaminade College
ND
11.35
567
Kevin Shetler
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
11.13
554
Marion Carabas-Talosig
Cathedral H S
ND
11.12
553
Greg Legault
Stouffville D S S
ND
10.98
545
Philip Benda
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
10.43
512
Addison Rich
Richview
ND
10.12
493
Vauhn Williams
Cathedral H S
ND
9.83
475
Damien Jones
Monarch Park C I
ND
8.68
407
Thomas Raso
St. Joan of Arc C H S
ND
8.67
406
Lloyd Jaundoo
Cathedral H S
ND
8.53
398
Kanya Nathan
Cathedral H S
ND
DNS
Long Jump - Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Kevin Shetler
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
6.40
675
Lloyd Jaundoo
Cathedral H S
ND
6.27
646
Vauhn Williams
Cathedral H S
ND
5.96
578
Addison Rich
Richview
ND
5.95
576
Greg Legault
Stouffville D S S
ND
5.59
500
Damien Jones
Monarch Park C I
ND
5.41
463
Philip Benda
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
5.32
445
Thomas Raso
St. Joan of Arc C H S
ND
5.30
441
Marion Carabas-Talosig
Cathedral H S
ND
DNS
Kanya Nathan
Cathedral H S
ND
DNS
Chief Awuah
Chaminade College
ND
FOUL
1500 Meter Run - Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Kevin Shetler
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
4:39.89
681
Damien Jones
Monarch Park C I
NT
4:40.00
680
Thomas Raso
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
4:57.00
577
Philip Benda
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
5:23.00
435
Chief Awuah
Chaminade College
NT
5:23.70
431
Greg Legault
Stouffville D S S
NT
5:25.00
424
Addison Rich
Richview
NT
5:27.00
414
Lloyd Jaundoo
Cathedral H S
NT
DNS
Kanya Nathan
Cathedral H S
NT
DNS
Marion Carabas-Talosig
Cathedral H S
NT
DNS
Vauhn Williams
Cathedral H S
NT
DNS
Overall Results
Name
Team/School
Points
Kevin Shetler
Cardinal Carter S S
2999
Greg Legault
Stouffville D S S
2489
Addison Rich
Richview
2478
Damien Jones
Monarch Park C I
2428
Philip Benda
Cardinal Carter S S
2334
Thomas Raso
St. Joan of Arc C H S
2194
Vauhn Williams
Cathedral H S
1723
Lloyd Jaundoo
Cathedral H S
1470
Chief Awuah
Chaminade College
1448
Marion Carabas-Talosig
Cathedral H S
553
Kanya Nathan
Cathedral H S
0
c
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2006 20:34:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en