trackdatabase.com logo







Girls Softball Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Sonja KerrApplewood SchoolND30.0010
Madison LandrySt. Roch - BramptonND30.0010
Angel StrohTurner Fenton SEND27.008
Kristine OtchereSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND26.008
Kashaf KhanTurner Fenton SEND23.006
Daelynn WrightWest Credit - MississaugaND18.006
Manuella Obeng-NorteyLoyola CSS - MississaugaND22.005
Fatma AlMudalalApplewood SchoolND14.005
Nadha Paola SarmientoWest Credit - MississaugaND21.004
Ayesha OsmondApplewood SchoolND13.004
Jennea McGibbonNorth Peel - BramptonND20.003
Alyssa SchefflerParkholme SchoolND12.003
Nicole FrancoSt. Michael - BoltonND19.002
Violetta HajedinovskiApplewood SchoolND11.001
Janan KhanWest Credit - MississaugaND11.001
Kayla FrancisApplewood SchoolND11.001
Megan CollinsWest Credit - MississaugaND18.000.50
Joyce TungWest Credit - MississaugaND18.000.50
Christina CalabrettaSt. Michael - BoltonND17.00
Brianna DilipkumarFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND17.00
Maya AsperThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND17.00
Simran KainthApplewood SchoolND9.00
Jordyn KuarsinghApplewood SchoolND7.00
Karema LewisApplewood SchoolND7.00
Sarah StewartSt. Roch - BramptonND7.00
Laura EnnsWest Credit - MississaugaND16.00
Katie SteevesTurner Fenton SEND15.00
Samantha LeblancIona C.S.S.ND15.00
Annie DicksWest Credit - MississaugaND15.00
Breanna OsmondHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND15.00
Maggie BettsTurner Fenton SEND15.00
Attiya WaqarTurner Fenton SEND15.00
Jade CritchApplewood SchoolND5.00
Laura SnellCentral Peel - BramptonND5.00
Hope NobregaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND3.00
Michaela BakerNorth Peel - BramptonND14.00
Shekeira GordonSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND14.00
Jenae VincentSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND14.00
Sheneice LindsayIona C.S.S.ND14.00
Maesha SmithCentral Peel - BramptonND14.00
Christina BakerNorth Peel - BramptonND13.00
Dakotah McPheeHumberview - BoltonND13.00
Savannah Celetti-LumsdenNorth Peel - BramptonND13.00
Caroline YounanWest Credit - MississaugaND13.00
Jasmine LeVasseurTurner Fenton SEND13.00
Sukhman DhillonCentral Peel - BramptonND13.00
Zunaira SyedTurner Fenton SEND12.00
Sandra Cruzd'YouvilleND12.00
Zayanna FordErindale - MississaugaND12.00
Christine Del RioTurner Fenton SEND12.00
Shereece MurrayCentral Peel - BramptonND12.00
Jessica RoweCentral Peel - BramptonND12.00
Emma MitchellTurner Fenton SEND12.00
Ramya SritharanChinguacousy - BramptonND11.00
Zainab SikanderHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND11.00
Christabal RatnarajahErindale - MississaugaND11.00
Nana AprakuChinguacousy - BramptonND11.00
Rabeya ShaikhWest Credit - MississaugaND11.00
Maymona IjazTurner Fenton SEND11.00
Anita OsagbaekhoeCentral Peel - BramptonND11.00
Meaghan CrispSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaND11.00
Mahi JaniSandalwood Heights - BramptonND10.00
Paddy DengMeadowvale - MississaugaND10.00
Ariel FrancisCentral Peel - BramptonND10.00
Chloe KanyindaSt. Roch - BramptonND10.00
Caroline WojcikPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND10.00
Julia HanifHumberview - BoltonND10.00
Khushbu BediLouise ArbourND10.00
Edina RakovicErindale - MississaugaND10.00
Izza MalikHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND10.00
Komel AzharCentral Peel - BramptonND10.00
Faith Stoned'YouvilleND10.00
Puneet SaralThe Woodlands - MississaugaND10.00
Precious Adjei BoachieAscension of Our Lord-MissND10.00
Ramneet GillCentral Peel - BramptonND9.00
Lucy WUErindale - MississaugaND9.00
Rachel KumarSandalwood Heights - BramptonND8.00
Jessie RateLouise ArbourND8.00
Marelja AngelinaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND8.00
Victoria LakeChinguacousy - BramptonND8.00
Mahnoor NisarErindale - MississaugaND8.00
Sasi JayawardenaThe Woodlands - MississaugaND8.00
Harman SoniCentral Peel - BramptonND7.00
Madeline KissSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND6.00
Jaclyn SandfordThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND6.00
Christina BlairSandalwood Heights - BramptonND5.00
Mya MorganThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND4.00
Tomi BalogunSandalwood Heights - BramptonND4.00
Jasmine GahuniaCentral Peel - BramptonND3.00
Adiya RashidTurner Fenton SENDND
Julia AliSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDND
Kaylin McKendrySandalwood Heights - BramptonNDND
Ackum MatharuErindale - MississaugaNDND
Kelsey HerdmanErindale - MississaugaNDND
Bailey WhittenChinguacousy - BramptonNDND
RayShelle McLennonChinguacousy - BramptonNDND
Abeer SaeediThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDND
Linda Cruzd'YouvilleNDND
Caitlin CrieghtonSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNDND
Samantha AhrensThe Woodlands - MississaugaNDND
Samantha NorthrupHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDND
Genevieve PerrottaIona C.S.S.NDND
Amtul ZainabApplewood SchoolNDND
Aveena SinghCentral Peel - BramptonNDND
Kexi ZhangApplewood SchoolNDND
Judy TramPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDND
Collette TremblaySt. Edmund CampionNDDNS
Pauline TranThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Brianna BrooksThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Aleeza ButtarLouise ArbourNDDNS
Sarina SantHumberview - BoltonNDDNS
Alessia FrancoSt. Michael - BoltonNDDNS
Robyn Lynn FrazerWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Eden StoneburghSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNDDNS
Tianna GreenSt. Edmund CampionNDDNS
Victoria JoussaumeHumberview - BoltonNDDNS
Christy SheppardThe Woodlands - MississaugaNDDNS
Alice OtemadeWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Annesha GangaramTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Phoebe KellyCentral Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Catherine LeCentral Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Shoshanna BentleyBrampton Centennial - BramptonNDDNS
Tajanna MitchellNorth Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Julia MafutaParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Kyiara DoyleySt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Sabeeha MirzaNorth Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Rebekah MasihParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Ashveena SaktikantanSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Daniela ZitaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Sarah KohutCentral Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Krishnni ViyayasinghabaguChinguacousy - BramptonNDDNS
Saralynne Mirandad'YouvilleNDDNS
Alexis ChaseTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Sherin Ann PanackalTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Stephanie GiancolaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Chelsea BondNorth Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 10:38:41
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.