trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Shot Put

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Jacob BalanSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND9.3010
Marvin DionSt. Edmund CampionND5.0010
Jayden BryanJohn Fraser - MississaugaND2.0010
Connor CerraPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND8.508
Jeriel TuringanApplewood SchoolND4.908
Kyle StrojekSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND8.005.50
Rafael MaizoSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND8.005.50
Gordon BestParkholme SchoolND4.006
Benjamin LeeRick Hansen - MississaugaND3.305
Christopher KingNorth Peel - BramptonND7.804
Haider Al-GerrahJohn Fraser - MississaugaND2.304
Aidan BoydSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND7.703
White SamsonCentral Peel - BramptonND2.103
Stephen SandyNorth Peel - BramptonND7.502
Marco BrancoSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND7.201
Tyler Mittagd'YouvilleND7.10
Dennis AmayaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND7.00
Daniel LouisienPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND7.00
Jean Carlo CuetoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND6.50
Matthew CurtissSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND6.30
Noah CoolAscension of Our Lord-MissND6.20
Matteo MorellliSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND6.00
Tarik Murray-Henryport credit team 10ND5.90
Dennis CartagenaPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND5.80
Nick Williams-McCallaNorth Peel - BramptonND5.60
Taylan PetersLincoln Alexander- MississaugaND5.50
Zayshawn Fordport credit team 10ND5.50
Johnathan ThompsonThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND5.30
Navjit CheemaCentral Peel - BramptonND5.30
Logan CaveNorth Peel - BramptonND5.20
Jonathan CabralSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND5.20
Sebastian GomesNotre Dame - BramptonND5.20
Axel RamirezSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND5.20
Yves Anthony MadiloSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND5.00
Benjamin SokolowskiSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND4.90
Anmol MaanCentral Peel - BramptonND4.90
Anthony PrashadThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND4.90
Kobina Akuakuad'YouvilleND4.60
Kevon GibsonThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND4.60
Tyrese CartyLouise ArbourND4.40
Robert CabralHumberview - BoltonND4.40
Pavraj GillSandalwood Heights - BramptonND4.40
Yasir IqbalThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND4.30
Austin CoteFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND4.20
Johnny VavalaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND4.20
Jordan McGowanHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND4.10
Alden BrooksLouise ArbourND4.10
Isaac HodohCentral Peel - BramptonND4.10
Brandt Gropp-LauderThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND4.00
In ChoCentral Peel - BramptonND4.00
Ahmed AtiaThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND4.00
Jason BlackThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND3.90
Ibrahim ZaidiRick Hansen - MississaugaND3.90
Shammar LewisSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND3.80
Miguel PereiraSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND3.70
Malachi McKenzieLincoln Alexander- MississaugaND3.60
Kaedin BrindleyThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND3.40
Shawn FullerCentral Peel - BramptonND3.40
Kevin QuicenoNotre Dame - BramptonND3.40
Sheldon LockSandalwood Heights - BramptonND3.10
Nikolas XavierRick Hansen - MississaugaND3.10
Cole HoustonJohn Fraser - MississaugaND3.00
Ibrahim AliCentral Peel - BramptonND3.00
Kadima MukendiLouise ArbourND2.90
Sanjay SundarrajCentral Peel - BramptonND2.80
Jonathan PierreLouise ArbourND2.50
Michael RodriguesSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND2.40
Vikram GaneshFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND2.30
Semir NoorahmedLouise ArbourND2.20
Kanwarpal KarwalLouise ArbourND2.00
Nathan PeddieLouise ArbourND2.00
Austin MansinghLouise ArbourNDDNS
Mitch RobinsonThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Dhiren DewettRick Hansen - MississaugaNDDNS
Tyrell RamkarranThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Jaison SehdevLouise ArbourNDDNS
Michael BossioSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNDDNS
Jubari WaiteLouise ArbourNDDNS
Kyle SullivanSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Michael MunroeSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Robert DuquetteTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Shahab ChaudryHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Nathan HernandezSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 10:38:41
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.