Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 13, 2015 to May 14, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Shot Put
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Carter Crawford
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
11.50
10
Paul Rubbino
St. Michaels - Bolton
ND
10
Jake Delaney
St. Edmund Campion
ND
3.30
10
Richard Anokye
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
11.10
8
Matthew Spizzirri
St. Michaels - Bolton
ND
2.40
8
Anthony Riggio
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
9.40
6
Marco Branco
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
8.70
5
Michael Veiga
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
8.30
4
Jordan Rivera Meneses
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
7.30
2.50
Connor Cerra
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
7.30
2.50
Rafael Maizo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
7.20
1
Jacob Balan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
7.10
Kyle Strojek
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
7.10
Francis Ferlito
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
7.10
Peter Kim
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
Yves Anthony Madilo
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
Phillip Levesque Persaud
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
6.80
Anthony Rodrigues
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
6.30
Maxime Baraya
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
ND
6.20
Joshua Fernandes
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
Axel Ramirez
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
5.80
Daniel Oliveira
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
5.80
Andrew Aalders
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
5.80
Matthew Curtiss
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
5.30
Matteo Morelli
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
Jonathan Cabral
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
4.80
Patrick Caumeran
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
4.20
Thomas McGregor
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
Sebastian Gomes
d'Youville
ND
3.90
Kobina Akuakua
d'Youville
ND
3.80
Lewis Shammar
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
3.60
Andrew Duchesne
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
ND
3.50
Daniel Aguirre
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
2.90
Nikolai Rapisura
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
1.50
Martin Skicki
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Tylor Kavanagh
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
SCR
Michael Bossio
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Scott McGregor
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Elijah Cruz
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
SCR
Jasen (Brier) Fontanos
d'Youville
ND
SCR
Mark Carbone
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
SCR
Paco Renales
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Noah Cool
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
SCR
Terrel Jackson
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
SCR
c
Last updated Thu, 14 May 2015 12:57:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en