Meet Info
Marcellinus Early Bird Meet
Apr 13, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (180.54 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Eva Amo-Mensah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.10
12.66
10
Lavinia Prempeh
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
12.56
12.95
8
Fatima Jammeh
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
13.00
12.97
6
Damona Henry
Clarkson - Mississauga
13.30
13.05
5
Stephanie Aidoo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.20
13.07
4
Shadeen Robinson
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
13.50
13.40
3
Deandra Dodd
Central Peel - Brampton
13.10
13.44
2
Nicole Picton
St. Edmund Campion
12:00.00
13.67
1
Michelle Tavares
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
14.40
13.96
Jenelle Richards
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
13.00
13.97
Giovanna Canini
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
10.38
14.00
Nicky Pembleton
Clarkson - Mississauga
13.30
14.24
Carly Davies
Centennial - Welland
13.70
14.28
Alexandra Pimentel
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
13.90
14.28
Barbara Baird
North Park - Brampton
13.50
14.79
Irene Patrinos
Erindale - Mississauga
14.00
14.79
Jasmine Batton
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
14.50
14.80
Esther Ayobami Ogunlana
Glenforest - Mississauga
13.30
14.89
Erica Zurawski
Mentor College - Mississauga
13.67
14.91
Kenyaata Stephenson
St. Augustine - Brampton
15.10
15.20
Kelly Hutton
Robert Bateman - Burlington
16.00
15.25
Asha Lee
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
13.50
15.29
Alexa Nguyen
Erindale - Mississauga
14.00
15.35
Natalia Spencer
Port Credit - Mississauga
12.50
15.54
Yashoda Bhola
Central Peel - Brampton
13:00.00
15.69
Shardae Barclay
St. Augustine - Brampton
14.70
15.87
Evell Lam
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
14.00
16.23
Britanny Bennett
North Park - Brampton
13.50
SCR
Olenka Iwanicki
Centennial - Welland
13.60
SCR
Shnise Plummer
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
12.90
SCR
Justine Forbes
Robert Bateman - Burlington
13.00
SCR
Sania Richards
Bramalea - Brampton
13.60
SCR
Maria Toushek
Lorne Park - Mississauga
15.00
SCR
Danisha Burke
Heart Lake - Brampton
13.10
SCR
Ninela Sanchez
John Cabot - Mississauga
14.00
SCR
c
Last updated Mon, 19 Apr 2010 14:32:19
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en