Meet Info
2010 Bill Crothers Invitational
May 13, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (142.50 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Omar Anglin
Bill Crother - Unionville
11.80
12.19
Photo
Edward Wang
Unionville - Markham
NT
12.24
Photo
Kevin Wyszatko
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
12.30
Photo
Sydney Kwan
Markham - Markham
NT
12.32
Photo
Andrew Prempeh
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
12.00
12.32
Photo
Arun Sithamparapillai
Markham - Markham
12:00.00
12.40
Photo
Nikita Strelyanni
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
12.00
12.54
Photo
Michael Carlucci
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
11.00
12.74
Photo
Benny Ng
Markville - Markham
NT
12.77
Photo
Robert Jackson
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
12.00
13.03
Photo
Emerson Yuen
Markville - Markham
NT
13.07
Photo
Andy Teixeira
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
12.00
13.08
Photo
Shaharyar Ahmad
Maple - Maple
12.91
13.10
Photo
Charles Yoon
Unionville - Markham
NT
13.16
Photo
Jerry Wang
Unionville - Markham
NT
13.18
Photo
Bernard Bennett
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
13.16
13.30
Photo
Paul Manikas
Markham - Markham
NT
13.35
Photo
Mark Henry
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
13.00
13.40
Photo
Jonathan Trapp
Markham - Markham
NT
13.43
Photo
Edward Asyeman
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
13.60
Photo
Roges Johnelson
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
11.90
13.71
Photo
Sergio Sanchez
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
13.75
Photo
Thomas Kerr
Aurora - Aurora
NT
13.78
Photo
Michael Cattaruzza
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
13.79
Photo
Richard Lu
Unionville - Markham
NT
13.98
Photo
Stanley Chung
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
14.26
Photo
Nicky Beecham
Markville - Markham
NT
14.27
Photo
Trevor Best
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
14.30
Photo
Daniel Eliathamby
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
14.35
Photo
Nadeem Soufian
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Jordan Caruso
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
12.67
DNS
Aaron Blunt
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Kevin Wyszatko
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
12.30
11.91
10
Photo
Omar Anglin
Bill Crother - Unionville
12.19
12.14
8
Photo
Edward Wang
Unionville - Markham
12.24
12.20
6
Photo
Sydney Kwan
Markham - Markham
12.32
12.25
5
Photo
Andrew Prempeh
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
12.32
12.46
4
Photo
Michael Carlucci
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
12.74
12.67
3
Photo
Arun Sithamparapillai
Markham - Markham
12.40
12.81
2
Photo
Nikita Strelyanni
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
12.54
12.93
1
Photo
c
Last updated Thu, 13 May 2010 21:35:39
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en