Meet Info
Marcellinus Early Bird Meet
Apr 13, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (180.54 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Terane Brown
Central Peel - Brampton
12:35.00
11.92
Laureldo Dixon
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11.80
11.98
10
Ryan Galea
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
11.90
12.05
8
Mathew Hall
Bramalea - Brampton
11.70
12.11
6
Javier Buckley
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
11.90
12.13
5
Jerome Yumul
St. Joseph - Mississauga
10.90
12.16
4
Ryan Abdul
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11.40
12.31
3
Jervel Alphonse
St. Augustine - Brampton
12.60
12.35
2
Dillando Allotey
St. Edmund Campion
11.90
12.37
1
Liam Davidson
Meadowvale - Mississauga
12.85
12.52
Tremel Downer
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
14.00
12.54
Marquise Richardson
St. Edmund Campion
11.90
12.71
Xavier Rogers
St. Augustine - Brampton
12.20
12.73
Kadeem Crossman
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
12.50
12.77
Travis Fulop
Centennial - Welland
12.20
12.80
Alister D'Costa
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
12.90
12.85
Kamau Butterfield
Humberview - Bolton
13.20
12.88
Dane Leger
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
12.00
12.88
Alain Cubric
Holy Trinity - Oakville
15.00
12.90
Samuel Nero
Centennial - Welland
12.40
12.90
Tuan Mai
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
13.00
12.94
Emmitt Tanner
Robert Bateman - Burlington
12.50
13.17
Jahrell Lunges
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
13.50
13.21
Malcolm Johnson-Greenaway
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
13.00
13.36
Brandon Baksh
Erindale - Mississauga
13.00
13.39
Maraad Shah
Mentor College - Mississauga
13.40
13.39
Saranyan Sethelal
Mentor College - Mississauga
14.00
13.40
Rouzbeh Rabiei
John Cabot - Mississauga
14.00
13.41
Junior Prempeh
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
12.56
13.42
Ruby Anusawat
Central Peel - Brampton
11.30
13.54
Lauris Cox
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
14.00
13.59
Matthias Nazar
John Cabot - Mississauga
13.00
13.64
Mickey Mai
Port Credit - Mississauga
12.00
13.75
Lamar Williams
St. Joseph - Mississauga
10.90
13.85
Tanveer Sidhu
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
13.00
13.96
Ajay Singh
Heart Lake - Brampton
13.20
14.10
Dominik Dunno
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
14.38
Mike Zheng Yu Wang
Glenforest - Mississauga
13.23
14.47
Shawn Marshall
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
12.50
14.47
Amir Hamza Khan
Glenforest - Mississauga
13.51
14.73
Hisham Imtiaz
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
13.00
16.67
Kavaughn Fuller
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
12.80
SCR
Jonathan Boddie
Clarkson - Mississauga
13.00
SCR
c
Last updated Mon, 19 Apr 2010 14:32:19
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en