trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Long Jump (Running)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
1B
Jacob BalonSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND4.5210
Rafael MaizoSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND3.958
Christopher KingNorth Peel - BramptonND3.956
Zachery BoodhaiWest Credit - MississaugaND3.765
Jubari WaiteLouise ArbourND3.664
Mark MacayanSt. Joseph - MississaugaND3.583
Taylor SchmidtSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND3.402
Nick Williams-McCallaNorth Peel - BramptonND3.381
Cerra ConnorPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND3.16
Stephen SandyNorth Peel - BramptonND3.15
Amir WilliamsSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND3.06
Rohan ParmanandAscension of Our Lord-MissND2.99
Anthony JonesWest Credit - MississaugaND2.97
Raeshon VassellSt. Augustine - BramptonND2.97
Sebastien BielAscension of Our Lord-MissND2.96
Jordan OluwasolaSt. Augustine - BramptonND2.90
Nathan HernandezSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND2.73
Steve ColucciHumberview - BoltonND2.70
Suleman IslamWest Credit - MississaugaND2.57
Yusef MohammedThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND2.57
Joseph MarkusSt. Joseph - MississaugaND2.54
John HuaWest Credit - MississaugaND2.47
Robert CabralHumberview - BoltonND2.45
Ladislav MakitaSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND2.40
Jerry Ah-KiowES Sainte-Famille - MississaugND2.32
Noah CoolAscension of Our Lord-MissND2.30
Yves Anthony MadiloSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND2.26
Lucus RobinsJoanne PozniakND2.25
Abdullah TariqWest Credit - MississaugaND2.23
Patrick NguyenPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND2.22
Dennis CartagenaPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND2.20
Emmanuel M'ButhoES Sainte-Famille - MississaugND2.20
Daniel VerdoniSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND2.10
Shaun McAndrewAscension of Our Lord-MissND2.08
Luis DomingoSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND2.06
Zayshawn Fordport credit team 10ND2.00
Muhammad RayyanWest Credit - MississaugaND2.00
Angelo YaconSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND2.00
Jacob RubisAscension of Our Lord-MissND2.00
Hasaan ShoiabJoanne PozniakNDND
Matthew SpizziriSt. Michael - BoltonNDND
Scott McGregorSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDND
Lucas SilvaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDND
Justin LainsSt. Joseph - MississaugaNDND
John HernandezSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDND
Thomas McGregorSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDND
Tushar SouzaAscension of Our Lord-MissNDND
Alden BrooksLouise ArbourNDND
Stuart SandersSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDND
Raschane WalkerJoanne PozniakNDND
Emil Feliz PadilloPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDND
Brandt Gopp-LauderThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDND
Kaedin BrindleyThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDND
Justin FisherWest Credit - MississaugaNDND
Xavier CowanNorth Peel - BramptonNDND
Miguel PerreiraSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDND
Manav MannJoanne PozniakNDND
Steven ZanettosWest Credit - MississaugaNDND
Andrew DuchesneES Sainte-Famille - MississaugNDND
Marquis SchembriHumberview - BoltonNDND
Daniel PurdyHumberview - BoltonNDND
Amar PuraiWest Credit - MississaugaNDND
Jonathan PierreLouise ArbourNDND
Tarik Murray-Henryport credit team 10NDND
Kevin KontohWest Credit - MississaugaNDND
Johannes BenayonWest Credit - MississaugaNDND
Victor ZapataPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDND
Daniel LouisienPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Matthew PonceletWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Dawood CheemaThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Onur CanThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDNS
Dennis AmayaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Aidan BoydSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Kevin NguygenWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Mathew WilliamWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Jonathon RuebenWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Basham KurdWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Dhairya GanatraWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Adam FoksaWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Momin HaqWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Tonny Arrazola FuentesWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Kevin AgyemangWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Jaison SehdevLouise ArbourNDDNS
Kanwarpal KarwalLouise ArbourNDDNS
Tyrese CartyLouise ArbourNDDNS
Last updated Fri, 11 May 2018 10:56:13
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.