trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Long Jump (Running)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Aidan BoydSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND4.0810
Stephen SandyNorth Peel - BramptonND3.888
Rafael MaizoSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND3.806
Jordan Rivera MenesesSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND3.765
Christopher KingNorth Peel - BramptonND3.754
Nick Williams-McCallaNorth Peel - BramptonND3.623
Kyle StrojekSt Martin CSS - MississaugaND3.592
Jacob BalanSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND3.561
Zachery BoodhaiWest Credit - MississaugaND3.55
Mark MacayanSt. Joseph - MississaugaND3.38
Connor CerraPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND3.33
Johnathan ThompsonThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND3.33
Dalton WoodwardWest Credit - MississaugaND3.26
Rohan ParmanandAscension of Our Lord-MissND3.19
Shane HoganNorth Peel - BramptonND3.16
Tony VoWest Credit - MississaugaND3.12
Taylor SchmidtSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND3.06
Tylor KavanaghAscension of Our Lord-MissND2.87
Benjamin SokolowskiSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND2.73
Logan CaveNorth Peel - BramptonND2.65
Shaun McAndrewAscension of Our Lord-MissND2.63
Tyus WilliamsOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND2.56
Robert CabralHumberview - BoltonND2.52
Yash SinghWest Credit - MississaugaND2.50
Arefin ShaikhWest Credit - MississaugaND2.43
Suleman IslamWest Credit - MississaugaND2.42
Jacob ManiconeThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND2.41
Christian ThrondykeWest Credit - MississaugaND2.38
Emil FelizPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND2.38
Steve ColucciHumberview - BoltonND2.30
Yves Anthony MadiloSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND2.30
Daniel LouisienPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND2.27
Jean Carlo CuetoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND2.15
Cameron MacKinnonHeart Lake - BramptonND2.15
Jordan McGowanHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND2.15
Dennis CartagenaPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND2.10
Jonathan PierreLouise ArbourND2.10
Anthony HuynhHeart Lake - BramptonND2.10
Noah CoolAscension of Our Lord-MissND2.10
Dennis AmayaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND2.00
Tyrese CartyLouise ArbourND2.00
Jason BlackThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND2.00
Ahmed AtiaThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaND2.00
Jonathan ReubenWest Credit - MississaugaND2.00
Daniel PurdyHumberview - BoltonND2.00
Joseph MarkusSt. Joseph - MississaugaND2.00
Jacob HernandezWest Credit - MississaugaND2.00
Simon LomibaoAscension of Our Lord-MissND2.00
Brandt Gropp-LauderThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDND
Axel RamirezSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNDND
Ladislav MakitaSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNDND
Yasir IqbalThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDND
Kaedin BrindleyThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDND
Kyle SullivanSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDND
Miguel PereiraSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDND
Daniel DiSanoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDND
Rocco VivonaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDND
Tyrell RamkarranThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDND
Daniel LoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDND
Alden BrooksLouise ArbourNDND
Terrell JacksonAscension of Our Lord-MissNDND
Amar PuraiWest Credit - MississaugaNDND
Anthony JonesWest Credit - MississaugaNDND
Semir NoorahmedLouise ArbourNDND
Justin LainsSt. Joseph - MississaugaNDND
Kadima MukendiLouise ArbourNDND
Kanwarpal KarwalLouise ArbourNDND
Nathan PeddieLouise ArbourNDND
Scott LemAscension of Our Lord-MissNDND
Paul RubinoSt. Michael - BoltonNDND
Nathan HernandezSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDND
John HernandezSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDND
Xavier CowanNorth Peel - BramptonNDND
Joseph MoushyJohn CabotNDND
Andre PowellJohn CabotNDND
Mathew SpizzirriSt. Michael - BoltonNDND
Yusef MohammedThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNDDQ
Lucas SilvaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Austin MansinghLouise ArbourNDDNS
Formacion Jean PascalSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNDDNS
Jaison SehdevLouise ArbourNDDNS
Momin HaqWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Joshua SioOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Jubari WaiteLouise ArbourNDDNS
Marco BrancoSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Courtney HallTurner Fenton SENDDNS
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 10:38:41
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.