Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 13, 2015 to May 14, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Long Jump (Running)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Richard Anokye
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
5.80
10
Jacob Balan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
3.95
8
Rohan Parmanand
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
3.50
5.50
Michael Veiga
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
3.50
5.50
Mark Macayan
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
3.47
4
Jordan Rivera Meneses
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
3.45
2.50
Bradley Bowen
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
3.45
2.50
Kyle Strojek
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
3.43
1
Tyler Feniquito
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
3.15
Maxime Baraya
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
ND
3.15
Phillip Levesque Persaud
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
3.15
Michael Botchway
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
3.14
Francis Ferlito
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
3.08
Terrel Jackson
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
3.02
Tyus Williams
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
Joshua Schembri
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
2.94
Taylor Schmidt
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
2.84
Gershom Peddamudium
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
2.76
Anthony Beltempo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
2.71
Andrew Mota
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
2.64
Elijah Cruz
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
2.60
Stephen Siemens
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
2.56
Tylor Kavanagh
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
2.54
Yves Anthony Madilo
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
2.39
Mark Carbone
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
2.28
Shaun McAndrew
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
2.19
David Fiore
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
2.16
Sawyer Forma
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
2.15
Andre Powell
John Cabot
ND
Anthony Rodrigues
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
Chester Dalmacio
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
Chukwuma Okoroji
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
Patrick Caumeran
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
Joshua Valdellon
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
SCR
Andrew Duchesne
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
ND
SCR
Nicolas Romano
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Joseph Davesne
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Paco Renales
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Eddie Nicks
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
SCR
Marco Branco
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Peter Kim
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Brenndan McLaughlin
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
SCR
Tushar Sousa
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
SCR
Scott Lem
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
SCR
Daniel Paddison
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
SCR
Kwabena Agyemang
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
SCR
Nicholas Del Zotto
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
SCR
c
Last updated Thu, 14 May 2015 12:57:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en