Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 15, 2013 to May 16, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Long Jump (Running)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Richard Anokye
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
5.18
10
Eddie Nicks
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
5.04
8
Lucas Weire
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
ND
4.27
6
Michael Veiga
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
4.19
5
Tyler Feniquito
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
4.18
4
Bradley Bowen
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
4.08
3
Phillip Levesque-Persaud
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
4.02
2
Jawan Fenty
North Peel - Brampton
ND
3.97
0.50
Devin Gravelle
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
3.97
0.50
Brian Caparas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
3.92
Jacob Balan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
3.89
Christopher King
North Peel - Brampton
ND
3.76
Jordan Meneses
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
3.74
Kyle Stojek
St Martin
ND
3.63
Sebastien Ambrose
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
ND
3.53
Samuel Caceres
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
3.50
Dylan Hallett
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
3.45
Maxime Baraya
Ste. Famille - Mississauga
ND
3.38
Shamar Richards
North Peel - Brampton
ND
3.36
Alex Bowen
Eagles
ND
3.30
Nick Beyer
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
3.24
Gershom Peddamudium
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
3.20
Michael Wright
Meadowvale - Mississauga
ND
3.18
Chukwuma Okoroji
St Martin
ND
3.10
Chris Audet
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
3.09
Elijah Cruz
Eagles
ND
3.05
Scott Lem
Eagles
ND
2.93
Rohan Young
Eagles
ND
2.91
Andrew Mota
Eagles
ND
2.83
Mackenzie Ellis
Ste. Famille - Mississauga
ND
2.80
Peter Kim
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
2.78
Okeam Kelly
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
2.76
Saadi Sheikh
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
2.76
John Hua
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
2.70
Mitchell Dizon
Eagles
ND
2.61
Kevin Nguyen
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
2.59
Simon Lomibao
Eagles
ND
2.58
Eric Petronis
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
2.56
David Fiore
Eagles
ND
2.54
Anthony Riggio
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
2.48
Eric Swinton
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
2.40
Vijeth Vasudevan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
2.38
Alex Tiburcio
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
2.38
Mark Kanno
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
2.37
Andre Palmer
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
2.34
Trevor Laurin
St. Michael S.S.
ND
2.34
Yusef Mohamed
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
ND
2.25
Elisha Joseph
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
2.25
Sawyer Forma
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
2.23
Stephen Siemens
Eagles
ND
2.20
Matthew Mandaliti
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
2.20
Paco Renales
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
2.19
Nick Williams-McCalla
North Peel - Brampton
ND
2.17
Brandon Gibbs
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
2.13
Dhairya Ganatra
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
2.12
Abood Ahmad
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
ND
2.10
Shaun McAndrew
Eagles
ND
2.00
Tan Lam
Eagles
ND
2.00
Yves Anthony Madilo
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
2.00
Samuel Ranches
Eagles
ND
2.00
Evander Pearson
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
2.00
Adrian Ward
HAROLD BRATHWAITE SS
ND
2.00
Rafael Maizo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
2.00
Marco Branco
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
2.00
Daniel Oliveira
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
2.00
Mike Hong
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
2.00
Joshua Coates
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
2.00
Nathan Hernandez
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Brandon Esmailian
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Brandon Khan
Central Peel Griffins
ND
DNS
Emilio Perez
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
DNS
Michael Botchway
Eagles
ND
DNS
Anthony Budhu
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
DNS
Saif Naqvi
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
DNS
Stanley Xavier
Eagles
ND
DNS
Valentino Ohiro
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
DNS
Emilio Singh
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
DNS
Brent Stapleton
North Peel - Brampton
ND
DNS
Chinell Hosang
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
DNS
Amin Ahmed
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
DNS
Brandon Wixson
North Peel - Brampton
ND
DNS
Brandon Lam
Iona C.S.S.
ND
DNS
Daniel Wright
HAROLD BRATHWAITE SS
ND
DNS
Robert Gorman
HAROLD BRATHWAITE SS
ND
DNS
Anthony Beltempo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
DNS
Jonathan Thompson
Clarkson - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Marc Pavone
John Cabot
ND
DNS
Michael St. Peter
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Mohamed AbuRoman
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 27 May 2013 14:01:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en