Meet Info
2007 ROPSSAA Special Needs
May 15, 2007 to May 16, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (235.12 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Long Jump (Running)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Luca Matricciano
St. Marcellinus
ND
4.90
10
Donny Landry
Central Peel secondary School
ND
3.80
10
Mark Stroud
Central Peel secondary School
ND
2.50
10
Wesley Chang
Father Goetz Gators
ND
1.47
10
Kin Ng
Gordon Graydon
ND
4.50
8
Jacob Triantafilou
West Credit Panthers
ND
3.80
6
Robert Wollziefer
St. Marcellinus
ND
3.60
5
Jacob LeMay
West Credit Panthers
ND
3.50
4
Horace Martin
West Credit Panthers
ND
3.45
3
Tuan Nguyen
Father Goetz Gators
ND
3.40
1.50
Jeffrey Leparskis
West Credit Panthers
ND
3.40
1.50
Michael Fantin
Gordon Graydon
ND
3.30
Michail Nahhas
West Credit Panthers
ND
3.30
Elvin Lai
West Credit Panthers
ND
3.30
Zen Ali
West Credit Panthers
ND
3.30
Dennis Gaul
Gordon Graydon
ND
3.30
Matthias Laczko
St. Martins
ND
3.30
Jeremiah Murray
West Credit Panthers
ND
3.20
Ricky Smith
Meadowvale Secondary School
ND
3.10
Ron Adea
St. Joan of Arc CSS
ND
2.90
Jeffery Wollziefer
St. Marcellinus
ND
2.85
Claudio Perrone
Ascension
ND
2.80
Eddie Munoz
Father Goetz Gators
ND
2.80
Nicholas Perri
Gordon Graydon
ND
2.80
Denis Malcolm
Gordon Graydon
ND
2.40
Alex Kozlowski
St. Marcellinus
ND
2.35
Tahir Chaudhry
John Fraser Satellite
ND
2.30
Richard Cocomello
St. Joan of Arc CSS
ND
2.30
Michael Arruda
St. Joseph
ND
2.20
Affan Usmani
West Credit Panthers
ND
2.20
Anthony Bracken
Ascension
ND
2.10
Tschoy GO
St. Joan of Arc CSS
ND
2.10
James Da Ponte
St Paul
ND
2.00
Rudy Vrba
St. Marcellinus
ND
2.00
Affan Sheikh
West Credit Panthers
ND
1.90
Michael Kavanagh
Parkholme School
ND
1.90
Michael Duong
Gordon Graydon
ND
1.90
Alex Hernandez
John Fraser Satellite
ND
1.90
Adam Sroczynski
St. Joseph
ND
1.70
Nofil Arshad
John Fraser Satellite
ND
1.40
Jackie Chyn
West Credit Panthers
ND
1.20
Jae Ho Shin
John Fraser Satellite
ND
1.10
Akeem Gordon
Meadowvale Secondary School
ND
1.00
Kevin Nguyen
St. Marcellinus
ND
ND
Randy Paraug
West Credit Panthers
ND
ND
Stephen Smith
Parkholme School
ND
ND
Kwaku Frimpong
North Peel Secondary School
ND
ND
Matthew Bolarinho
John Cabot Colts
ND
ND
Maurice Abu-Safat
Gordon Graydon
ND
ND
Donaldson Dani
Gordon Graydon
ND
ND
Ryan Booth
Clarkson Satellite- Applewood
ND
ND
Scott Merrick
Clarkson Satellite- Applewood
ND
ND
Jordon Lobo
St. Edmund Campion
ND
ND
Darryl Nguyen
Gordon Graydon
ND
ND
Rajdeep Sanghera
Applewood School
ND
ND
David Whittmore
West Credit Panthers
ND
ND
Scott MacHattie
Meadowvale Secondary School
ND
ND
Wesley Rankin
West Credit Panthers
ND
ND
c
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2007 17:53:26
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en