Meet Info
Marcellinus Early Bird Meet
Apr 20, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (171.15 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Leacroft Thompson
St. Edmund Campion
11.80
11.97
10
Chris Smith
Clarkson - Mississauga
13.00
12.81
8
Ezekiel Balulot
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.90
12.93
6
Jahmessiah J Edwards
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
12.40
12.96
5
Jerome J Green
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
12.48
12.98
4
George Jeffrey
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
12.87
13.05
3
Matthew LeLiever
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
11.85
13.13
2
Aidan Challis
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
12.90
13.17
1
Jordan Battista
St. Michael S.S.
13.00
13.21
Taris Wilson
David Suzuki Secondary School
12.80
13.25
Kyle McCarthy
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
12.67
13.27
Darnell Bartholomew
David Suzuki Secondary School
12.94
13.44
Lemuel Cruz
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
12.10
13.62
Nicholas AlRehany
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
12.60
13.64
Marco Figliola
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.50
13.72
Talon Denton
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
13.00
13.72
Davit Asatryan
Bramalea - Brampton
13.00
13.78
Brandon Jim
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
14.20
13.88
Nick Rodriques
Centennial - Welland
13.00
13.92
Matthew Staseff
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
13:25.00
14.00
Tyrique Brown
Heart Lake - Brampton
13.06
14.04
Mohamed Ghazal
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
13.20
14.15
Junior Thompson
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
14.00
14.20
Noah Berketo
Centennial - Welland
13.00
14.25
Warren Juteau-Peall
Clarkson - Mississauga
13.80
14.33
Anthony Santigada
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
13.29
14.35
Simon Quonn
Humberview - Bolton
13.00
14.36
Jordan Pettyjohn
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
13.00
14.38
Aman Moratuwaa
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
14.10
14.47
Isaac Marinho
John Cabot - Mississauga
12.90
14.48
Virgil Fernandez
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
13.24
14.59
Brett Liddel
Robert Bateman - Burlington
13.80
14.65
Ian Huang
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
13.84
14.68
George Athatakas
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
13.50
14.77
Emir Belkacem
Upper Canada College - Toronto
12.00
DNS
Ellis Jones
West Hill - West Hill
13.50
DNS
Arnold Cheung
Upper Canada College - Toronto
16.00
DNS
Sammy Adutwum
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.00
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 30 Apr 2012 11:16:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en