trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls Long Jump (May 10)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Rachel Sherman-LitmanBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND4.5010
Malia OllenBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND4.438
Christine YeBayview - Richmond HillND4.386
Lynden AlbertNewmarket - NewmarketND4.375
Vivida LinDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtND4.264
Fiona WuBayview - Richmond HillND4.133
Katie WangUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroND4.062
Deandra DonaldsonLeaside - TorontoND4.031
Reese DuffyBishop Strachan SchoolND4.00
Hannah Adderley-JulienHAWTHORN SCHOOLND4.00
Camilla ScarcelliLangstaff - Richmond HillND3.99
Olivia DiazHuron Heights - NewmarketND3.98
Abby WarrinerNewmarket - NewmarketND3.96
Alexandra SamuelsFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamND3.88
Leelah WongMonarch Park - TorontoND3.76
Ariel LewisTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND3.66
Maggie LamMarkville Secondary SchoolND3.64
Katryna PetlyuchenkoAurora High SchoolND3.62
Chloe ZingaSt. Joan of Arc - MapleND3.60
Mackenzie WeekesMaple - MapleND3.56
Gemma FeraMaple - MapleND3.54
Sherry YangDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtND3.51
Chloe ColemanBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND3.51
Visali ManimaranTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND3.49
Janis MaBur Oak S.S.ND3.48
Shirley SuDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtND3.48
Kaylin JoyAurora High SchoolND3.46
Ainsley JohnstonCountry Day School - King CityND3.37
Celena ReidTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND3.35
Katharine ColbyVillanova CollegeND3.34
Sally HuangBur Oak S.S.ND3.32
Minkyoung (Victoria) ChoSt. Joan of Arc - MapleND3.30
Lauren HewFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamND3.26
Ashley KingBishop Strachan SchoolND3.24
Lauren HunterToronto Prep SchoolND3.17
Julie SturdyLeaside - TorontoND3.14
Ryan WongMarkham - MarkhamND3.07
Ally ChanMilliken Mills - MarkhamND3.03
Olivia Di MaioAurora High SchoolND3.03
Nia WilliamsFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamND3.03
Amoren PolitanoDe La Salle College - TorontoND3.00
Alexis LeeDe La Salle College - TorontoND2.95
Olivia LuoMarkville Secondary SchoolND2.83
Lara van OrmanToronto Prep SchoolND2.74
Vanessa BianchiVillanova CollegeND2.65
Maggie KitaVillanova CollegeND2.50
Jessica ClowVillanova CollegeND2.47
Lauren UmDe La Salle College - TorontoND2.42
Isabella ManserraToronto Prep SchoolND2.40
Sofia Di MarcoVillanova CollegeND2.39
Amy ThammavongSir William Mulock - NewmarketND2.39
Vedavi AnandanBrampton Centennial - BramptonND2.36
Stephanie JonesToronto Prep SchoolND2.32
Simona Tiberio-LeungCountry Day School - King CityND2.22
Charlotte KreuzerNewmarket - NewmarketND1.84
Courtney AllenBishop Strachan SchoolNDFOUL
Grace QiuUnionville - MarkhamNDFOUL
Felisha ForresterBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNDFOUL
Victoria BarrancaVillanova CollegeNDFOUL
Tanya ForteCardinal Carter - AuroraNDFOUL
Ella MageeBishop Strachan SchoolNDFOUL
Sabrina ArcuriSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNDFOUL
Sydney BaxterMarkham - MarkhamNDND
Mahhik ButtMonarch Park - TorontoNDND
Siena SujitnoToronto French School- TorontoNDND
Zaneta AnkrahCentral Technical - TorontoNDND
Francisca OppongCentral Technical - TorontoNDND
Mary RiofloridoFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNDND
Esha ChopraCountry Day School - King CityNDND
Vaishnavy RaseekanJean Vanier - ScarboroughNDND
Yalini SurtharsanJean Vanier - ScarboroughNDND
Vanessa TortiCardinal Carter - AuroraNDND
Kennedy RyanCountry Day School - King CityNDND
Sean AngcoFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNDND
Catherine ChanFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNDND
Melika GolshaniLangstaff - Richmond HillNDND
Jaidyn LennonBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNDND
Bella SougarisBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNDND
Kayla RodrigezSir William Mulock - NewmarketNDND
Raha TahamtanzadehSir William Mulock - NewmarketNDND
Alex JarrettBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNDND
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.