trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Kyana PeartBirchmount Park - ScarboroughND5.1910
Natalie A FreemanClarington Central- ClaringtonND4.978
Hannah Adderley-JulienHawthorn School - North YorkND4.736
Inari MooreFr. Leo J. Austin - WhitbyND4.505
Leann Sealy-HindsDunbarton - Pickering4.724.454
Alexa DumpfreyAjax - AjaxND4.373
Eliza BuchananHoly Cross - PeterboroughND4.252
Janae Smiley-LewisBirchmount Park - ScarboroughND4.221
Shaye ColanDonald A. Wilson - WhitbyND4.20
Lianne LachanceHoly Trinity - BradfordND4.20
Sydnie PottingerPickering - AjaxND4.19
Keren NganduSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby3.954.18
Sarah WarnaarUxbridge S S3.294.12
Alyvia BellAdam Scott - PeterboroughND4.11
Chelsey LyonsMaxwell Heights - OshawaND4.09
Ellie MurdockAdam Scott - Peterborough3.404.08
Bianca AsheriBranksome Hall - TorontoND4.07
Julia DunlopDonald A. Wilson - WhitbyND4.04
Taylor PagePaul Dwyer - OshawaND4.02
Sara SyedAjax - AjaxND3.99
Cierra ChurchFr. Leo J. Austin - WhitbyND3.97
Logan AssinckStouffville - StouffvilleND3.94
Timaya HarriottMaxwell Heights - Oshawa3.713.94
Rebecca SialaRonald-Marion - PickeringND3.93
Ciarrae DinelyBranksome Hall - TorontoND3.90
Emma ClementsAdam Scott - PeterboroughND3.85
Annie JohnstonFr. Leo J. Austin - WhitbyND3.72
Maddie AshtonCrestwood - PeterboroughND3.70
Ella ImDonald A. Wilson - Whitby3.473.66
Tkeyah King-DoylesMaxwell Heights - Oshawa3.683.64
Olivia GosselinHoly Cross - PeterboroughND3.59
Sana PopalSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND3.56
Alexis HerculesFr. Leo J. Austin - WhitbyND3.55
Angco TarynSacred Heart - NewmarketND3.54
Daphmalie EdouardRonald-Marion - PickeringND3.50
Sierra DrakeSt. Mary's - CobourgND3.43
Amany BasilaRonald-Marion - PickeringND3.43
Decker ErickaAjax - AjaxND3.42
Angela FangAlbert Campbell - AgincourtND3.42
Chloe ClarkePaul Dwyer - OshawaND3.42
Lee'Ann WatsonNotre Dame - AjaxND3.41
Hillary-Lise CampbellSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby3.683.39
Kate McCallumBranksome Hall - TorontoND3.38
Aisha MokheamerSinclair - Whitby3.103.26
Sydney CaducBayview Glen - Don MillsND3.24
Aliya JokhuJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax3.003.21
Tennasia WatsonJ. Clarke Richardson - AjaxND3.17
Navaneeta SobheeCedarbrae - ScarboroughND3.15
Liana El MouradSaint Charles Garnier - WhitbyND3.15
Alicia GinglSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND3.11
Danai GovasBayview Glen - Don MillsND3.11
Angelina LocilentoTMS SchoolND3.06
Teresa MosoleSt. Mary's - CobourgND2.89
Kylee AyalaTMS SchoolND2.86
Sequoia SmithAjax - AjaxND2.84
Nadeea LovellNotre Dame - AjaxND2.81
Zeinab BahRonald-Marion - PickeringND2.81
Amala ChaudrySacred Heart - NewmarketND2.80
Maia CossetteSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby2.432.79
Alya FancyTMS SchoolND2.73
Kiara DaySacred Heart - NewmarketND2.71
Sarah ArnoldUxbridge S SND2.66
Lily BriandHoly Cross - PeterboroughND2.63
Natasha BloughTMS SchoolND2.41
Brianna Silva-AyalaTMS SchoolND2.23
Safiyah GrantSacred Heart - NewmarketND2.05
Jerica RutherfordSt. Peter CSS - PeterboroughNDND
Kathleen StevensNotre Dame - AjaxNDND
Kerryn GrahamHoly Cross - PeterboroughNDND
Paige KarppiSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDND
Emilie AlphonseSaint Charles Garnier - WhitbyNDND
Katie JohnsonSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDND
Janylah BrownePine Ridge - PickeringNDND
Ayo IbikunleJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNDND
Victoria WossnerThe York School - TorontoNDND
Megan MorrisonThe York School - TorontoNDND
Tianna DeSouzaNotre Dame - AjaxNDND
Tanejae Page-HamiltonPickering - AjaxNDND
Trista PinzaroneHoly Trinity - BradfordNDND
Madison MaiaSacred Heart - NewmarketNDND
Jiali YuSacred Heart - NewmarketNDND
Cierra WiggersNotre Dame - Ajax4.15ND
Tejah BabberBayview Glen - Don MillsNDND
Raya MirkheshtiBayview Glen - Don MillsNDND
Sam BartlettAjax - AjaxNDND
Hannah CruzDonald A. Wilson - WhitbyNDND
Aaliyah JaleelDunbarton - PickeringNDND
Lala MoyoR.S. McLaughlin - OshawaNDND
Olivia DownesR.S. McLaughlin - OshawaNDND
Kennedy McArthurDunbarton - PickeringNDND
Nyah WalltersDunbarton - PickeringNDND
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2018 20:36:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.