Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field 2006
May 9, 2006 to May 10, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (332.36 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Kalleigh Younes
John Fraser S S
ND
4.49
10
Rakal Byrnes
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
ND
4.44
8
Andrea Farkas
St. Thomas Aquinas
ND
4.43
6
Eugenia Osei
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
ND
4.42
5
Rochelle Williams-Comrie
St. Francis Xavier S S
ND
4.33
4
Jahmilia Morgan
St. Joseph S S
ND
4.13
3
Christina Darcy
Holy Name of Mary
ND
4.12
2
Martina Marsic
Loyola C S S
ND
4.11
1
Mandy Chow
Meadowvale S S
ND
4.05
Joanna Peplak
Loyola C S S
ND
4.03
Marisa Corozzola
Cawthra Park S S
ND
3.96
Colleen Tierney
Lorne Park S S
ND
3.96
Ashley Campbell
St. Martin H S
ND
3.84
Phylisha Morgan
Rick Hansen S S
ND
3.72
Tracy D'Souza
Fr. Michael Goetz
ND
3.71
Danea Gray
St. Thomas Aquinas
ND
3.69
Janice D'Sa
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
ND
3.61
Chanel McBean
Fr. Michael Goetz
ND
3.61
Lauren Prabhu
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
ND
3.60
Holly Miranda
Philip Pocock S S
ND
3.58
Catherine Shinya
Loyola C S S
ND
3.57
Victoria Partyk
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
ND
3.56
Maggie Rickaby
Philip Pocock S S
ND
3.55
Matea Kokorovic
Robert F. Hall C S S
ND
3.53
Lisa Johnston
Rick Hansen S S
ND
3.44
Hazel Chong
Brampton Christian
ND
3.43
Nina Arcon
Port Credit S S
ND
3.41
Maxine Bower
St. Marguerite d'Youville
ND
3.39
Katelyn Frail
St. Martin H S
ND
3.37
Natalie Cluer
Iona C S S
ND
3.36
Narina Jabari
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
ND
3.35
Sarah Ives
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
ND
3.33
Nicole Kabongo
Meadowvale S S
ND
3.33
Sabrina Ali
St. Marguerite d'Youville
ND
3.24
Danielle Lewis
Turner-Fenton S S
ND
3.23
Chantel Arruda
St. Martin H S
ND
3.18
Mikah Small
Port Credit S S
ND
3.18
Debbie Poon
Rick Hansen S S
ND
3.17
Sabrina Rafiq
St. Francis Xavier S S
ND
3.09
Samra Nadeem
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
ND
SCR
Margaret Thomas
St. Francis Xavier S S
ND
SCR
Jordan Watson
Port Credit S S
ND
SCR
Nicole Hylton
Bramalea S S
ND
SCR
Leena Kuruvilla
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
ND
SCR
Daniela Addison
St. Marguerite d'Youville
ND
SCR
Adija Teniz
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
ND
SCR
c
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2006 8:13:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en