Meet Info
Central NEOAA Invitational
Invitation AANEO central
May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female Long Jump
Records
Porcupine
4.56m
May 15, 2012
Kayleigh Siermachesky
Timiskaming
NEOAA
5.23m
1998
Mélanie Lachapelle
ESSM
NEOAA
5.46m
1992
Trina Radske
RMSS
NEOAA
5.93m
2000
Mélanie Lachapelle
ESSM
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Emma Weltz
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
5.28
Isabella Semadeni
Timmins High
4.56
5.17
Ally Burke
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
4.36
Tianna Andrews
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
4.23
Jadyn Weltz
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
ND
4.16
Sheila Nascimento
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
ND
3.98
Cassie Ferron
Timmins High
3.56
3.97
Grace Manol
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
3.92
Robyn Armstrong
Timmins High
ND
3.88
Bralee Gordon
Timmins High
ND
3.87
Hunter Millions
Timmins High
ND
3.77
Alina Binias
Kapuskasing District High
ND
3.73
Ada Dagg-Labine
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
ND
3.70
Dana Price
Timmins High
ND
3.68
Cassidy Roobroeck
Kapuskasing District High
3.49
3.67
Brooklyn Fleury
Timmins High
3.54
3.66
Macy Turcotte
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
ND
3.65
Sydney Del Guidice
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
ND
3.63
Amelie Bouchard
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
ND
3.60
Brooke Collins
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
ND
3.60
Morgan Rickard
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
ND
3.55
Moriah Beitz
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
ND
3.55
Emilia Oliver
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
ND
3.51
Mackenzie Hepworth
O'Gorman - Timmins
3.48
3.51
Isabella Harvey
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
ND
3.51
Hannah Deyell
Timmins High
2.79
3.47
Kaitlyn Page
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
ND
3.44
Kayley Malo
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
ND
3.43
KarLee Lefebvre
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
3.42
Sierra Gravel
Kapuskasing District High
ND
3.37
Hailey Massicotte
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
ND
3.19
Tatum Romaniuk
Theriault - Timmins
ND
3.05
Christina La
Kapuskasing District High
ND
2.90
Zoe Brazeau
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
ND
2.80
Emilie Labranche
Theriault - Timmins
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 14:28:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en