trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Vasiliki KiriakouBill Crothers SS - Unionville4.484.6610
Hannah DuchesneauSacred Heart - NewmarketND4.598
Analise ConnorSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora4.004.466
Jasmine WahrhaftigBill Crothers SS - Unionville4.284.435
Kelly HuBayview - Richmond HillND4.344
Veronica YungRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill4.654.323
Keona AbrahamTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND4.152
Teni KassardjianBill Crothers SS - Unionville4.054.101
Bonnie LuBayview - Richmond HillND4.10
Lara MacArthurSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND4.06
Haley HollanderToronto Christian - WoodbridgeND4.06
Madison RibiStouffville - StouffvilleND4.05
Christine YounanAurora High SchoolND4.00
Olivia XuMarkville - MarkhamND3.97
Jessie KnightKeswick - KeswickND3.90
Vanessa RecineJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilND3.90
Elizabeth BowkerSt. Brother AndreND3.89
Julia TremtsidisSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND3.74
Kothai GunaratnamMarkham - MarkhamND3.70
Estella ChiuMiddlefield - MarkhamND3.67
Shyama PatelMarkham - MarkhamND3.64
Ryeley RegularKeswick - KeswickND3.61
Sophie SimmonsBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND3.60
Edyn RubbensAurora High SchoolND3.60
Kristal LimSt. Augustine - MarkhamND3.60
Abbi BuslovichCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NDFOUL
Claire LiewBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNDFOUL
Paige FosterKeswick - KeswickNDFOUL
Grace McCaffreyDr. John Denison - NewmarketNDFOUL
Adiel BromfieldTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNDFOUL
Kaitlyn MyniaNewmarket - NewmarketNDFOUL
Madison ShadlockDr. John Denison - NewmarketNDFOUL
Jessica HillKeswick - KeswickNDFOUL
Shayla DaveyWoodbridge College WyvernsNDFOUL
Jennifer WangSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNDFOUL
Katelyn NealonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNDFOUL
Rachel FeigThornhill - ThornhillNDFOUL
Hailee EllerbySt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNDFOUL
Sarah CadienteWoodbridge College WyvernsNDFOUL
Tharaka SivasabesanMiddlefield - MarkhamNDFOUL
Megan OslerCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NDFOUL
Rebecca Van NostrandBill Crothers SS - Unionville3.50FOUL
Lara NacinoVaughan - ThornhillNDFOUL
Lindsay SheaWestmount - ThornhillNDFOUL
Renee FangUnionville - MarkhamNDFOUL
Sarah HanlonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNDFOUL
Stefany PueblaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNDFOUL
Natalie TanBayview - Richmond HillNDFOUL
Allison LiBayview - Richmond HillNDFOUL
Anastasia ArgirakisMarkville - MarkhamNDFOUL
Leshin ChewVaughan - ThornhillNDFOUL
Quwayna GregoryVaughan - ThornhillNDFOUL
Lauren PetrucciJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNDFOUL
Alexandra HughesHuron Heights - Newmarket3.51FOUL
Stephanie LiBur Oak S.S.NDFOUL
Nathalie FrappierBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNDFOUL
Michelle StevensEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNDFOUL
Vanessa KaukSir William Mulock - NewmarketNDDNS
Miya WaldronKeswick - KeswickNDDNS
Avia WilliamsSir William Mulock - NewmarketNDDNS
Megan LamSt. Augustine - MarkhamNDDNS
Sarah ParentSutton - Sutton WestNDDNS
Liz DenhamSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNDDNS
Annika HarracksinghJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNDDNS
Alexandra MoralesSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNDDNS
Sara PauloSacred Heart - Newmarket3.25DNS
Ayodele GilpinVaughan - ThornhillNDDNS
Ceirin SmithAurora High School3.57DNS
Nicole LiscioSt. Brother AndreNDDNS
Yael KvintWestmount - Thornhill3.58DNS
Katerina NikitineWestmount - ThornhillNDDNS
Margaret ClowaterAurora High SchoolNDDNS
Stephanie PallaskSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNDDNS
Reveena LambaMiddlefield - MarkhamNDDNS
Briana PantusaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNDDNS
Zana PalominoSacred Heart - NewmarketNDDNS
Elena IribarrenJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNDDNS
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.