trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 6 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Morgan RickardTimmins-Porcupine7:57.00
Faith GoddaTimmins-Porcupine8:32.00
Avery DurocherHoly Cross Wolves8:41.00
Sidney DelguidiceTimmins-Porcupine8:53.00
Grace DuquetteEnglish Catholic Central9:03.00
Zoe BrazeauTimmins-Porcupine9:18.00
Alexandra MelongEcole catholique Ste-Croix9:42.00
Karine BolducTimmins-Porcupine9:57.00
Sarah MarshallEnglehart Public School10:09.00
Isabella I AultmannSt. Hubert School10:15.00
Elizabeth E SzaranskiSt. Hubert School10:16.00
Ella CaldwellNLPS Stingers10:25.00
Trisha Walker-DupontEnglish Catholic Central10:30.00
Sienna PrattCentral Public School10:32.00
Brie GibsonKerns PS10:34.00
Maddyson MillerEnglish Catholic Central10:36.00
Tianna McKelvieCentral Public School10:37.00
Ava PetersNLPS Stingers10:37.50
Kaylan MorinEcole catholique St-Michel10:38.00
Emily JohnsonEcole catholique St-Michel10:41.00
Megan DufresneEcole catholique St-Michel10:43.00
Emma MacLellanHoly Cross Wolves10:46.00
Kiara KiddEnglish Catholic Central10:47.00
Nina AndersonEnglehart Public School10:53.00
Elisa HeppenstallSt. Luke School10:53.50
Grace MooreKiwetin10:55.00
Elle RaymondSt. Luke School10:59.00
Mary-Jaye EthierEcole catholique Ste-Croix11:11.00
Mia BrazeauAssomption Earlton11:12.00
Kira JohnstonNLPS Stingers11:13.00
Andr?anne DalcourtEcole catholique Ste-Croix11:24.00
Destiny BerubeEcole catholique St-Michel11:29.00
Brianna GreenEnglish Catholic Central11:31.00
Abbigayle GauthierEcole catholique St-Michel11:32.00
Miriam DesmaraisNLPS Stingers11:42.00
Madison PerrierCentral Public School11:47.00
Avery CleaveEcole catholique St-Michel11:49.00
Kya RoyCentral Public School11:54.00
Sami CarlsonNLPS Stingers11:56.00
Ustat SinghKerns PS12:00.00
Kaia KellarEcole catholique Ste-Croix12:06.00
Kyra LarocqueEnglish Catholic Central12:11.00
Shelby SchroederKerns PS12:12.00
Aimee SmartSt. Luke School12:36.00
Madeleine M LamotheSt. Hubert School12:49.00
Gracy GrimaldiEnglehart Public School13:02.00
Rachel HammellCentral Public School13:11.00
Jenessa MatteauEcole catholique St-Michel13:18.00
Abigail LittleEcole catholique St-Michel13:19.00
Keisha TindaleHoly Cross Wolves13:22.00
Lexi CraigAssomption Earlton13:24.00
Brooklynn PlanteSt. Luke School13:29.00
Lily MoganHoly Cross Wolves13:39.00
Andie SolmesSt Pats13:45.00
Emily GolddthorpSt.Francis Dolphins14:20.00
Elizabeth NormandSt.Francis Dolphins14:30.00
Kirsten Bourdon-TrudelKiwetin14:41.00
Rianne McLarenKiwetin16:02.00
Reegan WilsonHoly Cross Wolves16:20.00
Savanah StreicherKerns PS19:18.00



Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
No Teams
Last updated Wed, 12 Oct 2016 12:34:00
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.