Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil and Mary Ward
May 10, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Kyra Constantine
St. Roch - Brampton
12.21
12.17
-0.0
10
Nana Agyepong
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.60
13.03
-0.0
8
Fey Enuiyin
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.60
13.08
-0.0
6
Shaniece Bennett
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
13.12
-0.0
5
Calvi Leon
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
13.40
13.14
-0.0
4
Andrequa Samms
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
13.30
-0.0
3
Justice Cupid
St. Patrick - Toronto
13.30
13.33
-0.0
2
Christina Doe
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.70
13.49
-0.0
1
Olivia Masella
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
13.70
13.49
-0.0
Jaclyn Osadebamwen
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
13.55
-0.0
Amani Haskouri
London Central - London
NT
13.64
-0.0
Sarafina James
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.10
13.74
-0.0
Lily Vu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
14.15
13.77
-0.0
Lyriq White
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
14.05
13.84
-0.0
Juliana Ragone
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
14.10
13.86
-0.0
Daniella Deusdado
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
14.27
14.16
-0.0
Lilly Vu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
14.15
14.20
-0.0
Alyssa Cabrido
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
00.40
14.26
-0.0
Clare Zasowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
14.49
-0.0
Alexia Graziano
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
14.51
-0.0
Brianna Leigh
Eastview - Barrie
14.50
14.57
-0.0
Caroline Hall
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
14.57
-0.0
Trianna Amaning
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
14.65
-0.0
Christel Morley
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
14.50
14.67
-0.0
Madison Brennan-Pike
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
14.73
-0.0
Sabrina Odorico
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
14.50
14.74
-0.0
Carla Bastos
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
15.06
14.80
-0.0
Bailey Hall
Eastview - Barrie
00.50
14.81
-0.0
Carmen Huang
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
14.86
-0.0
Erin Kinninmont
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
14.88
-0.0
Ashley Boachie
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.20
14.89
-0.0
Hannah Campbell
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
14.60
14.89
-0.0
Krystyna Hall
Eastview - Barrie
00.40
14.93
-0.0
Kimberly Dias
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
15.06
14.93
-0.0
Gillian Chan
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
15.23
14.94
-0.0
Mycha Haughton
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
14.97
-0.0
Daniela Roscetti
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
15.03
-0.0
Kaylyn Lau
Mary Ward - Scarborough
14.90
15.04
-0.0
Anastasia Jaffray
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
15.08
-0.0
Sebatinie Xavier
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
15.08
15.18
-0.0
Taahira Duff
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
15.69
15.22
-0.0
Havana Liang
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
15.34
-0.0
Abigail Reyes
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
00.40
15.37
-0.0
Georgia Acheampong
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
15.41
-0.0
Mary Claire Decella
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
15.43
15.41
-0.0
Lorenza Vivero
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
14.84
15.43
-0.0
Chelsea Gujol
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
15.60
-0.0
Ulani Pettiford
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
15.89
-0.0
Amanda Brown
Eastview - Barrie
00.50
15.89
-0.0
Aliyah Tannis
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
16.11
-0.0
Jada Marshall
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
16.17
-0.0
Erica Yamol-Mahesale
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
16.23
-0.0
Alana Morrone
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
NT
16.39
-0.0
Kelly-anne Dela Cueva
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
17.24
16.97
-0.0
Ange Mutware
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
16.40
17.12
-0.0
c
Last updated Sat, 10 May 2014 19:04:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en