Meet Info
16th Annual Nike / Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil / Mary Ward HS
Feb 28, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Girls Female 200 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Lena Robinson
St. Anne's - Clinton
26.60
26.59
10
Xahria Santiago
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
26.83
8
Jody Mou
University of Toronto Schools
NT
27.72
6
Jennifer Amergo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
27.60
27.93
5
Rasheeda Gurley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
26.50
28.13
4
Kassidy Akposi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
27.20
28.44
3
Latavia Kerr
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
28.53
2
Dakota Faichnie
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
28.55
1
Trisha Hall
Innisdale - Barrie
NT
28.82
Rachel Smith
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
29.50
29.03
Savannah Freeman
St. Anne's - Clinton
28.50
29.03
Ava Rodrigues
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
29.50
29.21
Faisalat Adeyishan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
28.50
29.25
Julia Mcdonald
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
00.90
29.48
Shantel Cobbinah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
28.40
29.49
Abby Otu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
27.70
29.60
Alexia Graziano
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
00.10
29.63
Daniella Odukale
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
00.70
29.71
Vercess Esson-Phillips
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
27.90
29.77
Alexandria Forman
St. Anne's - Clinton
29.20
29.80
Naomi Anthony
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
29.84
Allison Orantia
Mary Ward - Scarborough
29.40
30.08
Kathryn Cassidy
Thousand Islands - Brockville
30.10
30.13
Erika Draskovic
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
33.80
30.21
Lindsay Pecyna
St. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
00.10
30.23
Enza Gualtieri
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
00.20
30.35
Melody Cyr
St. Anne's - Clinton
NT
30.47
Smiley Christian
Mary Ward - Scarborough
29.50
30.47
Jessica Ogbeide
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
28.50
30.48
Tracy Zhang
Mary Ward - Scarborough
30.50
30.49
Anesa A Sabatin
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
30.66
Danielle Judson
Thousand Islands - Brockville
NT
30.70
Melissa Nicoletti
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
30.73
Nyika N Campbell
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
30.81
Juliana Quintero
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
30.89
Lenna Kiroff
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
31.50
31.06
Jade Watson
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
00.20
31.07
Olivia Muccin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
31.14
Cassandra Baird
St. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
00.10
31.20
Gemaliya Hunt-Joseph
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
00.10
31.33
Haley Reyes
Mary Ward - Scarborough
30.10
31.36
Tami Oluwaseye
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
28.80
31.45
Angela Pecyna
St. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
00.10
31.46
Patricia Baranowski
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
31.58
Alana Williams
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
31.60
Rachel Zawadi
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
31.60
Nicole Marron
Mary Ward - Scarborough
00.10
31.64
Brooke Myatt
Thousand Islands - Brockville
30.50
31.70
Trenedee T Watson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
31.80
Erika Mussi
St. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
00.10
31.81
Meghan Macias
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
31.81
Beatrice Ocsen
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
32.50
31.83
Lauren Kennedy
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
31.91
Katerina Simanterakis
Courtice - Courtice
00.50
32.10
Smitha Korah
Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster
NT
32.11
Heather Powers
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
00.20
32.15
Angelica Aldana
Mary Ward - Scarborough
00.10
32.27
Julienne J Candelaria
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
32.35
Sandra S Gomez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
32.35
Meagan MacLennan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
32.55
Korina K Lyte
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
32.64
Alexandra Vacca
Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster
NT
32.79
Robin Klein
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
00.80
32.86
Jayda Felix
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
32.95
Jessica McBride
Westview Centennial-North York
32.80
33.14
Kathlene Isao
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
33.31
Victoria Chmarycz
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
33.45
Alexandra Di Stefano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
33.74
Emma Bennetto
Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster
NT
34.19
Tephanie Ong
St. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
00.10
34.39
Rebecca Parvaneh
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
34.41
Erica Pagaduan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
35.13
Alessandra Montanaro
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
35.24
Abigail Varga
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
NT
35.59
Juanne Goodman
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
36.04
Cynthia Ramdhannie
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
38.61
c
Last updated Mon, 05 May 2014 16:41:39
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en