Meet Info
Investors Group
Apr 26, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Maya Reynolds
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
ND
4.69
10
Claudia Schlosser
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
ND
4.51
8
Emily Glass
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
ND
4.29
6
Cassidy Brown
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
ND
4.21
4
Sara Nastasiuk
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
ND
4.12
2
Simone Smith
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
ND
4.06
1
Summer Sutton
Midland SS - Midland
ND
3.92
Clay Samantha
Nantyr Shores SS - Innisfil
ND
3.90
Leonne Solomon
Innisdale SS - Barrie
ND
3.79
Kaitlyn Jackson
Widdifield SS - North Bay
ND
3.75
Emily Courtemanche
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
ND
3.75
Nicole Vandenberg
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
ND
3.69
Vivi Henry
Parry Sound HS - Parry Sound
ND
3.68
Sarah Jansen
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
ND
3.63
Marissa Merton
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
ND
3.59
Mckenzie Howlett
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
ND
3.59
Erin Speckeen
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
ND
3.49
Kealey Ducharme
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
ND
3.49
Mallory Hodson
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
ND
3.33
Caitlin Henderson
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
ND
3.30
Rayne Minatel
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
ND
3.28
Sarah Balog
Midland SS - Midland
ND
3.25
Taylor Hellyer
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
ND
3.17
Tara Beyea
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
ND
3.15
Nikki Jones
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
ND
2.92
Laura Mulder
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
ND
2.91
Ashleigh Aguila
St. Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
ND
DNS
Sarina Parsons
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
ND
DNS
Kati Schmidt
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
ND
DNS
Brittney Bernier
Widdifield SS - North Bay
ND
DNS
Sophia Spencer
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
ND
DNS
Brooke Walker
Widdifield SS - North Bay
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 26 Apr 2013 20:55:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en