Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field 2009
May 13, 2009 to May 14, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (242.54 kB)
Media Full Results (55.95 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Katie Gould
Villanova College - King City
3.00
4.65
10
Georgina Glebe
St. Clement's School - Toronto
4.15
4.15
8
Nicky Czegledy
Trinity College - Port Hope
4.00
4.10
6
Hailey Appleby
Crestwood College - Toronto
4.00
4.07
5
Callie Gravett
Crestwood College - Toronto
4.00
3.93
4
Ali Kahnert
De La Salle College - Toronto
3.22
3.73
3
Dasha Mykhaylova
Villanova College - King City
2.50
3.69
2
Heather Risdon
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
3.88
3.63
1
Madi Lott
St. Clement's School - Toronto
3.72
3.60
Jordyn Miller-Burko
Crestwood College - Toronto
3.50
3.55
Emma Colter
St. John's Kilmarnock- Breslau
3.50
3.52
Shannon McCabe
Havergal College - Toronto
4.20
3.48
Tamen Jadad-Garcia
Branksome Hall - Toronto
329.00
3.43
Stephanie Pavlich
Branksome Hall - Toronto
290.00
3.38
Amy Esplen
Greenwood College - Toronto
3.75
3.24
Jenna Furgiuele
De La Salle College - Toronto
3.25
3.20
Larisa Ricciatti
St. John's Kilmarnock- Breslau
3.50
3.15
Johannah Jenken
Branksome Hall - Toronto
4.89
3.10
Erin Possesorski
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
60.00
3.00
Katherine Scott
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
110.00
2.98
Tori Sung
Branksome Hall - Toronto
275.00
2.90
Nisha Kansal
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
3.90
2.68
Stephanie Karp
Crestwood College - Toronto
3.50
2.65
Melody Wong
Branksome Hall - Toronto
240.00
2.65
Lauren Karrys
Greenwood College - Toronto
3.00
2.57
Maisha Visram
St. John's Kilmarnock- Breslau
3.20
2.24
Alanna Sulz
De La Salle College - Toronto
3.10
2.13
Danielle Cugliari
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1.50
2.12
c
Last updated Thu, 14 May 2009 16:52:05
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en