trackdatabase.com logo







Open Girls Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Rebecca RamsayTimiskaming - New LiskeardND4.87
Emma WeltzO'Gorman - TimminsND4.60
Gracie-May SaintTimiskaming - New LiskeardND4.48
Annika JozinMichipicoten - WawaND4.37
Jenna KaticO'Gorman - TimminsND4.27
Robyn ArmstrongTimmins HighND4.06
Kayla GosselinSte. Marie - New LiskeardND4.06
Jasmine GroleauEcole publique Renaissance - TND4.03
Hailey PizzaleTheriault - TimminsND4.02
Morgan DufresneTimiskaming - New LiskeardND4.01
Courtney StevensonEnglehart High SchoolND3.90
Lauren BrazeauTimiskaming - New LiskeardND3.88
Ally BurkeO'Gorman - TimminsND3.76
M?lanie BoulangerEcole publique Renaissance - TND3.71
Mya DolanjskiO'Gorman - TimminsND3.70
Gabby LandryEnglehart High School ElementaND3.65
Molly MallettEnglehart High SchoolND3.63
Danika LapierreTheriault - TimminsND3.63
Nicole PennerTimiskaming - New LiskeardND3.58
Isabella HarveyEcole publique Renaissance - TND3.56
Kendra RusenstromTimmins Porcupine Track & FielND3.55
Dylan BrownleeEnglehart High SchoolND3.52
Brooklyn FleuryTimmins HighND3.50
Camille DroletEcole publique Renaissance - TND3.48
Jenny PareEcole publique Renaissance - TND3.44
Sally PotterTimiskaming - New LiskeardND3.40
Jaeden AitkenTimmins HighND3.39
Emily RusenstrumTimmins Porcupine Track & FielND3.37
KarLee LefebvreRoland Michener - S. PorcupineND3.33
Abby DeJosephCochrane - CochraneND3.30
Sonia LessardIroquoisFallsSecondarySchoolND3.26
Amelie BouchardTheriault - TimminsND3.22
Mia DuguayTimmins HighND3.18
Abby BelangerTheriault - TimminsND3.13
Tatum RomaniukTheriault - TimminsND3.11
Hannah DeyellTimmins HighND3.08
Lourena D'HondtSte. Marie - New LiskeardND2.93
Brandy KolowskiRoland Michener - S. PorcupineND2.84
Zoe BrazeauTimmins Porcupine Track & FielND2.62
Jenna KimTimmins Porcupine Track & FielNDFOUL
Lea McLeanTimmins Porcupine Track & FielNDFOUL
Jada EtheringtonTimmins HighNDDNS
Emily VerbeekTimmins HighNDDNS
Cassie FerronTimmins HighNDDNS
Caroline McLeodRoland Michener - S. PorcupineNDDNS
Kayley MaloTimmins Porcupine Track & FielNDDNS
Jaden BellaireRoland Michener - S. PorcupineNDDNS
Abigail LouvelleCochrane - CochraneNDDNS
Kamille AlaryNordik - HearstNDDNS
Grace ManolRoland Michener - S. PorcupineNDDNS
Bralee GordonTimmins HighNDDNS
Zoey MacCoyRoland Michener - S. PorcupineNDDNS
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 18:00:20
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.