trackdatabase.com logo







Boys 100 Metre Dash (1A)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
1A
Rollin NijjarHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT16.9310
Jayden CampbellParkholme SchoolNT17.258
Gordon BestParkholme SchoolNT18.276
Albert NguyenHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT18.495
Malcolm ThomasParkholme SchoolNT19.884
Dylan TuHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton19.3119.913
Ugo LamApplewood SchoolNT20.532
Krishan PathakSt. Augustine - BramptonNT20.961
Larry OmoruyiSt. Augustine - BramptonNT21.08
Theodore LeApplewood SchoolNT21.61
Zeandre PetersParkholme SchoolNT21.68
Justin DeSousaParkholme SchoolNT22.00
Kavin PathmanathanParkholme SchoolNT22.16
Sebastion DeLimaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT22.54
Felipe AmallerParkholme SchoolNT22.88
Jereul CabuenaApplewood SchoolNT23.03
Shemar LangeParkholme SchoolNT23.19
Kane Barrett-CampbellParkholme SchoolNT23.43
Kemar RanglinParkholme SchoolNT23.70
Keven SamadParkholme SchoolNT25.02
Muhamamd ShahApplewood SchoolNT25.48
Amogh BistApplewood SchoolNT26.11
O'Niel BrownParkholme SchoolNT26.69
Joel LawrenceHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT27.66
Jared ServiceParkholme SchoolNT27.83
Jack BuccaParkholme SchoolNT29.62
Johnathan HewittParkholme SchoolNT30.06
Siddhi BhavsarApplewood SchoolNT31.01
Arure EghoParkholme SchoolNT31.62
Matthew FeltyParkholme SchoolNT31.83
Jordan SparkesParkholme SchoolNT32.63
Nicholas FeltyParkholme SchoolNT32.87
Emmanuel AnsahParkholme SchoolNT33.94
Logan FarisBrampton Centennial - BramptonNT37.29
Tyler Chatoor ArcherParkholme SchoolNT41.41
Taejoun LambertParkholme SchoolNT42.56
Amar NawazThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT42.71
Hamza MalikParkholme SchoolNT43.34
Haider Al-GerrahJohn Fraser - MississaugaNT43.36
Amanpaul RandhawaParkholme SchoolNT44.37
Jordan LewisParkholme SchoolNT45.87
Harman SohalParkholme SchoolNT47.24
Shivansh NarangParkholme SchoolNT47.32
Sami AhmedParkholme SchoolNT48.82
Nicholas LinharesSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT50.43
Pranay PariharParkholme SchoolNT51.32
Keon LeslieParkholme SchoolNT54.16
Taha JavidJean AugustineNT1:02.07
Nitin NathParkholme SchoolNT1:12.26
Parmveer MalhiJean AugustineNT1:34.45
Daniel DoParkholme SchoolNT1:37.09
Sukhman MannParkholme SchoolNT1:37.30
Idris JamaParkholme SchoolNT1:38.30
Zachary BettencourtWest Credit - MississaugaNT1:48.28
Rakim Abdul-KareemParkholme SchoolNT1:52.51
Emi VillegasParkholme SchoolNT2:46.81
Aseante Williams RichardsParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Kyler PowerParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Rupinder SandhuParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Wayne OkyereApplewood SchoolNTDNS
Antonio PasqualSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNTDNS
Caniel DunkleyApplewood SchoolNTDNS
Austin LeParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Johan MathewsParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Sahil PrasharParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Preet GhumanParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Roshan GnanatissaParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Armaan GillJean AugustineNTDNS
Nathan CummingsJean AugustineNTDNS
Ryan MohanParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Apkirat PamanJean AugustineNTDNS
Qiao Yi LinParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Ryan YoungParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Andy NguyenParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Ryan YusufParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Bevan ThandiParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Rizwan ImranParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Avreet RanouteJean AugustineNTDNS
Nicholas AllaloufParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Last updated Fri, 11 May 2018 10:56:13
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.