trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Jadon RoseOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.1311.58
Jalon RoseOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.1211.61
Melique MoseleySt. Edmund Campion11.5011.66
Peter MyersCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.3812.05
Clinton BelloSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.1112.06
Justin JosephLoyola CSS - Mississauga12.0112.16
Noah CabralPhilip Pocock - Mississauga11.3012.46
Keenan MessamFletcher's Meadow - Brampton13.0012.49
Lasean CruichshankSt. Roch - Brampton13.0012.11
Robert SmithSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.3212.22
Cameron PrabhooGlenforest - Mississauga12.2912.33
Temitayo JohnSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.2812.41
Makiyah DowdyDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.2012.44
Nathaniel TyszkiewiczErindale - Mississauga12.1812.48
Adriel GarciaRick Hansen - Mississauga11.8112.50
Malcolm ShirleySt. Roch - Brampton13.0012.55
Joshua Omagbemi-IgbanNotre Dame - Brampton12.9312.60
Miled NakhelES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug12.6012.60
Vish MarajSt. Edmund Campion12.1012.66
Adam MagdziakOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.7112.67
Nicholas RendaCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.8112.69
Mohtashim ShakirSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga12.6212.69
Keon BradeBrampton Centennial - Brampton12.1712.71
Ivan SauveSt. Augustine - Brampton12.4812.72
Nicholas WellingtonStreetsville - Mississauga12.8512.77
Shamar BernardSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.6712.81
Adam DaSilvaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau13.0012.83
Jevonte SamuelsDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.2812.84
Adrian BandooFletcher's Meadow - Brampton13.0012.85
Darsh MehtaPort Credit - Mississauga12.3512.85
Jarred CardenasFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga12.7012.98
Keyon Johnson EllisErindale - Mississauga12.9512.98
Eli JappBrampton Christian - Caledon12.7112.98
Alex BielskiPhilip Pocock - Mississauga12.9513.00
Jeffrey LubambaES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug12.8613.01
Justin MatthewSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.3013.01
Stephen DecordovaSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga13.0013.02
Jason FairhartClarkson - Mississauga12.9113.02
Xavior PattersonCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton13.0013.05
Gabriel JabileSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau13.0013.08
Daniel BarsoumOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.7713.09
Theofilcar Al-AwosiFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga13.0013.15
Shaan VaswaniMentor College - Mississauga12.3513.17
Oditha AmarasingheGlenforest - Mississauga12.7213.19
Jason SalvadorFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga12.4013.21
Lloyd PerezCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.9513.23
Jason ZhangMentor College - Mississauga11.5813.37
Tyler WilkinsonMeadowvale - Mississauga13.0013.41
Pierce BorelandFletcher's Meadow - Brampton13.0013.42
Taran Massey-SinghMayfield - Brampton13.0013.43
Massimo BozzoSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga13.0013.55
Karim DevriesStephen Lewis - Mississauga13.0013.58
Shaun RobinsonSt. Joseph - Mississauga13.0013.60
Jordan BogleRick Hansen - Mississauga12.5113.71
Josiah HigginsFletcher's Meadow - Brampton12.9013.73
Riyan HasanSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga13.0013.98
Samuel ChondonTurner-Fenton - Brampton12.9214.00
Kevin NguyenFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga13.0014.16
Jabari DunkleySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau13.00DNS
Malcolm TranSt Martin CSS - Mississauga13.00DNS
David Hurst Jr.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.80DNS
Matthew ReynoldsMayfield - Brampton12.06DNS
Zhemarion SimonClarkson - Mississauga12.17DNS
Semi-Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesSemi-FinalWind
Jadon RoseOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.5811.21
Jalon RoseOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.6111.27
Melique MoseleySt. Edmund Campion11.6611.63
Clinton BelloSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.0611.78
Peter MyersCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.0511.82
Justin JosephLoyola CSS - Mississauga12.1611.94
Lasean CruichshankSt. Roch - Brampton12.1111.85
Cameron PrabhooGlenforest - Mississauga12.3312.10
Makiyah DowdyDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.4412.16
Robert SmithSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.2212.18
Temitayo JohnSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.4112.23
Nathaniel TyszkiewiczErindale - Mississauga12.4812.31
Noah CabralPhilip Pocock - Mississauga12.4612.32
Malcolm ShirleySt. Roch - Brampton12.5512.50
Keenan MessamFletcher's Meadow - Brampton12.4912.51
Adriel GarciaRick Hansen - Mississauga12.50DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemi-FinalFinalWindPoints
Jalon RoseOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.2711.15+0.010
Jadon RoseOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.2111.18+0.08
Melique MoseleySt. Edmund Campion11.6311.54+0.06
Peter MyersCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton11.8211.72+0.05
Clinton BelloSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.7811.77+0.04
Lasean CruichshankSt. Roch - Brampton11.8511.95+0.02.50
Justin JosephLoyola CSS - Mississauga11.9411.95+0.02.50
Cameron PrabhooGlenforest - Mississauga12.1012.09+0.01
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 12:58:02
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.