trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 10)

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Benjamin JonahCardinal CarterNT11.53
Tyler ChungWestmount - ThornhillNT11.99
Josh RamirezFrancis Libermann- Scarborough12.5012.01
Lou Andre PegeniaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough12.7012.05
Peter MyersCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton13.0012.05
Fiore SalernoSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT12.11
Sheldon StephensonMaple - MapleNT12.12
Gianluca CudizioSt. Michael's College School-12.2012.12
Romeo BarbietoFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT12.13
Lucas UrbanCardinal CarterNT12.17
Keon BradeBrampton Centennial - Brampton12.3512.18
Lucas VincentBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT12.19
Daniel BradleyBill Crothers SS - Unionville13.1712.26
David TallaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough12.5012.29
Mason WatsonSt. Andrew's College - Aurora12.6312.32
Hugo HinojosaSt. Michael's College School-NT12.41
Jaden BhogalUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNT12.44
Owyn MarrastSt. Michael's College School-12.2012.47
Mark MaulucciSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT12.49
Declan ChangBill Crothers SS - Unionville13.0612.55
Mark UmenganFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT12.58
Terrence BrownBrampton Centennial - Brampton13.0012.59
Jeremi KolakowskiSt. Michael's College School-12.8012.60
Oscar ChowBur Oak S.S.NT12.67
Nicholas HoryachevAurora High SchoolNT12.68
Massimo VirdoDe La Salle College - TorontoNT12.68
Johnny CaoUnionville - MarkhamNT12.68
Ethan PersaudFrancis Libermann- Scarborough13.2212.69
Nicholas RendaCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton13.0012.81
Justin HuynhUnionville - MarkhamNT12.83
Romari SmithBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT12.84
Dhiren MisirBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT12.84
Jalen Richards-BlackstockBrampton Centennial - Brampton13.5012.87
Dominick LimBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT12.87
Gianluca CapestraniSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT12.87
Brandon CarreiroBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT12.94
Lloyd PerezCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton13.0012.95
Vincent FongUnionville - MarkhamNT12.96
Oscar LuoMarkville Secondary SchoolNT12.97
Stanley HoTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT12.99
Xavior PattersonCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton13.0013.00
Victor SuUnionville - MarkhamNT13.01
Dustin AucoinSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT13.02
Ernest CobbinahCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton13.0013.02
Andrew MarksonSt. Michael's College School-13.2013.04
Jalen Thompson-SamuelsVillanova CollegeNT13.10
Kenny LinDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT13.21
Herman JianAurora High SchoolNT13.22
Richard ShiDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT13.27
Andrej MihailovicLeaside - TorontoNT13.31
Matthew QuanSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT13.32
Andy HuangMarkville Secondary SchoolNT13.33
Jaylen Dizon-SpenceDe La Salle College - TorontoNT13.34
Keaton AllenSt. Michael's College School-12.0013.37
Ben LamacaDe La Salle College - TorontoNT13.38
Akintade AsaluVillanova CollegeNT13.39
Kyle Dela CruzSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT13.40
Ikenna AnyasoMaple - MapleNT13.41
Tyler LunariaFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT13.41
Kai WangDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora14.0013.49
Daniel Ramirez-GastonLeaside - TorontoNT13.54
Kevin ChenMarkham - MarkhamNT13.54
Patrick IpDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT13.55
Imani MightyCrestwood Preparatory SrNT13.55
Luca NicolucciSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT13.55
Vismay SanghaviBrampton Centennial - Brampton13.5013.63
Haoran LiangMarkville Secondary SchoolNT13.65
Joshua Charles-RhuleMarkham - MarkhamNT13.65
GianFranco PotestioTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT13.69
Clark MercadoJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT13.71
Joshua NguyenBur Oak S.S.NT13.73
Nathan HuntJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT13.83
Alex LyDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT13.90
Owen Burns-CrazeMonarch Park - Toronto14.7014.03
Ian LiFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT14.09
Evan ZhengSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT14.09
Austin Dizon-FelicisimoDe La Salle College - TorontoNT14.18
Jaiden YueBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT14.24
Adain CodooJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT14.24
Dominic MuthukumaraswamyBayview - Richmond HillNT14.47
Christopher FongUnionville - MarkhamNT14.55
Paul ZhaoSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT14.63
Chris DeHenestrosaDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT14.87
Matthew ScorciaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT14.92
Banff GuSt. Andrew's College - Aurora15.7215.07
Ostynn LeeSt. Andrew's College - Aurora14.9015.13
Wasim IqbalNewmarket - NewmarketNT15.47
John CavarettaTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT16.90
Ziv AharoniWestmount - ThornhillNT17.20
Artur LiBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNTDNS
Dana GoharchiSt. Andrew's College - Aurora14.78DNS
Max WilsonSt. Michael's College School-12.00DNS
Andrew CooperBrampton Centennial - Brampton13.00DNS
Steven SelvaggiVillanova CollegeNTDNS
Jonathan ZambranoDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS
Mark DevillaJean Vanier - ScarboroughNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Benjamin JonahCardinal Carter11.5311.5510
Gianluca CudizioSt. Michael's College School-12.1211.778
Josh RamirezFrancis Libermann- Scarborough12.0111.976
Tyler ChungWestmount - Thornhill11.9912.065
Sheldon StephensonMaple - Maple12.1212.084
Romeo BarbietoFrancis Libermann- Scarborough12.1312.133
Keon BradeBrampton Centennial - Brampton12.1812.172
Peter MyersCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.0512.181
David TallaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough12.2912.25
Lucas UrbanCardinal Carter12.1712.26
Daniel BradleyBill Crothers SS - Unionville12.2612.26
Lou Andre PegeniaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough12.0512.30
Lucas VincentBill Crothers SS - Unionville12.1912.33
Fiore SalernoSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill12.1112.34
Hugo HinojosaSt. Michael's College School-12.4112.36
Mason WatsonSt. Andrew's College - Aurora12.3212.38
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.