Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2028
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Records
YRAA
11.33
May 12, 2004
Seon Holmes
Vaughan SS
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Sheldon Stephenson
Maple - Maple
00.12
12.01
Jaiden Hanley
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
12.03
Tyler Chung
Westmount - Thornhill
11.99
12.05
Isaiah Gardner
Stouffville - Stouffville
11.78
12.06
Markus Basmadjian
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
11.95
12.08
Daniel Bradley
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
12.16
Fiore Salerno
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
12.19
Fiyin Osundina
Toronto District Christian HS
NT
12.32
Connor Sindrey
Stouffville - Stouffville
11.96
12.33
Joshua Hanson
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
12.45
Jose Zepeda
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
11.98
12.46
Oscar Chow
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
12.48
Lucas Vincent
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
12.49
Nicholas Jardine-Clarke
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
12.46
12.52
Declan Chang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
12.54
Mark Maulucci
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
12.55
Roger Hu
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
12.59
Simon Shahabi
ESC Renaissance
12.02
12.60
Colin Lutz
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
12.61
Liam Ruttan
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
12.62
Austin Perrault
ESC Renaissance
12.11
12.76
Dhiren Misir
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
12.80
Romari Smith
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
12.81
Nicholas Horyachev
Aurora High School
NT
12.85
Gianluca Capestrani
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
12.91
Brandon Carreiro
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
12.92
Michael Grebenc
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
12.96
Anthony Wong
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
13.05
Victor Su
Unionville - Markham
NT
13.08
Thomas Addorisio
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
13.11
Rishua Rajendran
Middlefield - Markham
NT
13.14
Dustin Aucoin
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
13.14
Silvio Nkohkwo
ESC Renaissance
12.96
13.19
Regis Gu
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
13.20
Jonathan Gieb
Bill Hogarth S.S.
NT
13.21
Herman Jian
Aurora High School
NT
13.22
Liam Rocheleau
Stouffville - Stouffville
12.84
13.23
Haoran Liang
Markville Secondary School
NT
13.23
Matthew Quan
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
13.26
Ebenezer Kusema
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
13.27
Liam Sutton
Bill Hogarth S.S.
NT
13.27
Wilson Fang
Middlefield - Markham
NT
13.27
Kelvin Yu
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
13.30
Kyle Dela Cruz
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
13.34
Yi Xiao Chen
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
13.37
Franky Lei
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
13.47
Justin Cho
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
13.48
Tyler Lunaria
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
13.51
Devair Jack
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
13.52
Devi Lewin
Bill Hogarth S.S.
NT
13.53
Timothy Vo
Middlefield - Markham
NT
13.54
Brandon Cusato
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
13.57
Taeson Titus
ESC Renaissance
13.18
13.57
Quentin Chan
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
13.59
Joshua Nguyen
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
13.60
John Marrelli
Alexander Mackenzie
NT
13.60
Rolae McCalla
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
13.73
GianFranco Potestio
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
13.74
Kelvin Lin
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
13.75
Vlad Vascu
Alexander Mackenzie
NT
13.76
Ramirez Simon
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
13.80
Owen Chan
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
13.82
Kaival Patel
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
13.86
Vivek Jariwala
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
13.91
Musaab Matloob
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
13.94
Luca Nicolucci
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
13.95
Ryan Upshaw
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
13.96
Ayngoroon Chandrama
Middlefield - Markham
NT
14.06
Jorge Dantin
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
14.10
Rahul Rampertab
Bill Hogarth S.S.
NT
14.10
Bohdan Zaglyadin
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
14.23
Brendan Lam
Alexander Mackenzie
NT
14.30
Luke Romanovich
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
14.30
Javaine Mitchell
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
14.54
14.33
Christopher Fong
Unionville - Markham
NT
14.41
Nigel Nino
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
14.42
Jaiden Yue
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
14.48
Adam Buttivant
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
14.60
Ethan Luan
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
14.66
Andrew Neagoe
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
14.76
Chris DeHenestrosa
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
15.07
Wasim Iqbal
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
15.45
Leo Zhu
Unionville - Markham
NT
15.88
Ziv Aharoni
Westmount - Thornhill
17.20
16.63
John Cavaretta
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
16.98
Zachary Steplock
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
17.20
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jaiden Hanley
St. Robert - Thornhill
12.03
11.97
10
Isaiah Gardner
Stouffville - Stouffville
12.06
12.13
8
Markus Basmadjian
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
12.08
12.17
6
Tyler Chung
Westmount - Thornhill
12.05
12.19
5
Sheldon Stephenson
Maple - Maple
12.01
12.22
4
Daniel Bradley
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
12.16
12.30
3
Fiore Salerno
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
12.19
12.39
2
Fiyin Osundina
Toronto District Christian HS
12.32
12.54
1
c
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en