trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Records
YRAA11.33May 12, 2004Seon HolmesVaughan SS
Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Sheldon StephensonMaple - Maple00.1212.01
Jaiden HanleySt. Robert - ThornhillNT12.03
Tyler ChungWestmount - Thornhill11.9912.05
Isaiah GardnerStouffville - Stouffville11.7812.06
Markus BasmadjianSacred Heart - Newmarket11.9512.08
Daniel BradleyBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT12.16
Fiore SalernoSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT12.19
Fiyin OsundinaToronto District Christian HSNT12.32
Connor SindreyStouffville - Stouffville11.9612.33
Joshua HansonWoodbridge College WyvernsNT12.45
Jose ZepedaSacred Heart - Newmarket11.9812.46
Oscar ChowBur Oak S.S.NT12.48
Lucas VincentBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT12.49
Nicholas Jardine-ClarkeSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora12.4612.52
Declan ChangBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT12.54
Mark MaulucciSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT12.55
Roger HuEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT12.59
Simon ShahabiESC Renaissance12.0212.60
Colin LutzSacred Heart - NewmarketNT12.61
Liam RuttanWoodbridge College WyvernsNT12.62
Austin PerraultESC Renaissance12.1112.76
Dhiren MisirBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT12.80
Romari SmithBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT12.81
Nicholas HoryachevAurora High SchoolNT12.85
Gianluca CapestraniSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT12.91
Brandon CarreiroBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT12.92
Michael GrebencBrother Andre - MarkhamNT12.96
Anthony WongBur Oak S.S.NT13.05
Victor SuUnionville - MarkhamNT13.08
Thomas AddorisioSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT13.11
Rishua RajendranMiddlefield - MarkhamNT13.14
Dustin AucoinSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT13.14
Silvio NkohkwoESC Renaissance12.9613.19
Regis GuSt. Robert - ThornhillNT13.20
Jonathan GiebBill Hogarth S.S.NT13.21
Herman JianAurora High SchoolNT13.22
Liam RocheleauStouffville - Stouffville12.8413.23
Haoran LiangMarkville Secondary SchoolNT13.23
Matthew QuanSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT13.26
Ebenezer KusemaSacred Heart - NewmarketNT13.27
Liam SuttonBill Hogarth S.S.NT13.27
Wilson FangMiddlefield - MarkhamNT13.27
Kelvin YuSt. Robert - ThornhillNT13.30
Kyle Dela CruzSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT13.34
Yi Xiao ChenSt. Robert - ThornhillNT13.37
Franky LeiBayview - Richmond HillNT13.47
Justin ChoSt. Robert - ThornhillNT13.48
Tyler LunariaFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT13.51
Devair JackFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT13.52
Devi LewinBill Hogarth S.S.NT13.53
Timothy VoMiddlefield - MarkhamNT13.54
Brandon CusatoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT13.57
Taeson TitusESC Renaissance13.1813.57
Quentin ChanSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT13.59
Joshua NguyenBur Oak S.S.NT13.60
John MarrelliAlexander MackenzieNT13.60
Rolae McCallaWoodbridge College WyvernsNT13.73
GianFranco PotestioTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT13.74
Kelvin LinBur Oak S.S.NT13.75
Vlad VascuAlexander MackenzieNT13.76
Ramirez SimonHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT13.80
Owen ChanSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT13.82
Kaival PatelEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT13.86
Vivek JariwalaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT13.91
Musaab MatloobWoodbridge College WyvernsNT13.94
Luca NicolucciSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT13.95
Ryan UpshawThornlea - ThornhillNT13.96
Ayngoroon ChandramaMiddlefield - MarkhamNT14.06
Jorge DantinSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNT14.10
Rahul RampertabBill Hogarth S.S.NT14.10
Bohdan ZaglyadinSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT14.23
Brendan LamAlexander MackenzieNT14.30
Luke RomanovichJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT14.30
Javaine MitchellSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan14.5414.33
Christopher FongUnionville - MarkhamNT14.41
Nigel NinoSt. Robert - ThornhillNT14.42
Jaiden YueBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT14.48
Adam ButtivantSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT14.60
Ethan LuanSt. Robert - ThornhillNT14.66
Andrew NeagoeSt. Robert - ThornhillNT14.76
Chris DeHenestrosaDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT15.07
Wasim IqbalNewmarket - NewmarketNT15.45
Leo ZhuUnionville - MarkhamNT15.88
Ziv AharoniWestmount - Thornhill17.2016.63
John CavarettaTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT16.98
Zachary SteplockJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT17.20
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Jaiden HanleySt. Robert - Thornhill12.0311.9710
Isaiah GardnerStouffville - Stouffville12.0612.138
Markus BasmadjianSacred Heart - Newmarket12.0812.176
Tyler ChungWestmount - Thornhill12.0512.195
Sheldon StephensonMaple - Maple12.0112.224
Daniel BradleyBill Crothers SS - Unionville12.1612.303
Fiore SalernoSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill12.1912.392
Fiyin OsundinaToronto District Christian HS12.3212.541
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.