Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (272.87 kB)
Media Full Results (64.92 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Isaiah Adams
Pickering - Ajax
11.62
11.86
Jaydenn Edwards
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
11.43
12.07
Ethan Bennett
Pickering - Ajax
11.43
12.14
Jamar Harriott
Dunbarton - Pickering
12.63
12.30
Josiah Joseph-Odwin
Notre Dame - Ajax
11.91
12.31
Dominik Manouchehr
Ajax - Ajax
11.65
12.33
Ian Jones
Brooklin High School
NT
12.33
Kymani Nicholson-Wright
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
12.18
12.48
Diego Morales Bilodeau
Dunbarton - Pickering
12.18
12.53
Jason Apostol
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
12.54
Joshua Bloomfield
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
11.83
12.67
Braydon Twa
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
12.15
12.75
Miles Leslie
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
12.85
Ife Adesuyi
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
12.52
12.90
Rineethan Thayanthan
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
12.18
12.92
Julian Rhoden
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
12.27
12.99
Kezias Wallace-Rainford
Pickering - Ajax
11.71
13.01
Dijon Stewart
Notre Dame - Ajax
13.00
13.06
Jadon Layne
Anderson - Whitby
12.30
13.28
Marcus Wilkinson
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
13.35
Pheonix Gatchalian
Anderson - Whitby
NT
13.35
Jack Kerr
Brooklin High School
12.65
13.41
Mmeso Machi Osita
Anderson - Whitby
12.90
13.46
Malik Liverpool
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
13.55
13.47
Carter Albis
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
12.99
13.70
Gabriel A Aguilar-Hooker
Clarington Central- Clarington
13.45
13.70
Alex House
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
12.78
13.86
Jayden Grignon
Dunbarton - Pickering
14.30
15.58
Shyheim King
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
16.07
Douglas Alvarex
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
14.00
16.23
Korey Craig-Davis
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
14.02
DNS
Humza Muhammad
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
14.02
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jaydenn Edwards
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
12.07
11.47
10
Isaiah Adams
Pickering - Ajax
11.86
11.49
8
Dominik Manouchehr
Ajax - Ajax
12.33
11.59
6
Ethan Bennett
Pickering - Ajax
12.14
11.61
5
Ian Jones
Brooklin High School
12.33
11.70
4
Kymani Nicholson-Wright
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
12.48
11.93
3
Josiah Joseph-Odwin
Notre Dame - Ajax
12.31
12.01
2
Jamar Harriott
Dunbarton - Pickering
12.30
13.16
1
c
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2018 17:57:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en